Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                   5/12/2018 - 12:59 PM
        2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018         
                           San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Nguyen, Kydan             11 Alameda                  20.87                
  2 Chun, Michael             10 Alameda                  21.16                
Section  2     Wind: -1.8                                                      
  1 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Bishop O'Dowd            17.32    4           
  2 Abouremeleh, Mohammed     11 Arroyo (Nc)              18.26                
  3 Kokka, Ehlen              10 Piedmont                 18.39                
  4 Miller, Dominic           12 Castro Valley            19.60                
  5 Orta, Sam                 11 Piedmont                 19.90                
  6 Tram, Jayson              12 Alameda                  20.04                
Section  3     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Harris, Ja'Kobe           11 Tennyson                 16.15   10           
  2 Love, Ayyub               12 Berkeley                 16.62    8           
  3 Porter, Matthew David     12 Arroyo (Nc)              17.02    6           
  4 Rivera, Alberto           11 Hayward                  17.39    2           
  5 Ma, Zi Heng               11 Arroyo (Nc)              17.76    1           
  6 Boyd, Rylan               10 Castro Valley            18.31                
  7 Sien, Allen               11 Arroyo (Nc)              18.98                
  8 Villavicencio, Abraham    12 Arroyo (Nc)              19.11                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Harris, Ja'Kobe           11 Tennyson                 16.15  -0.3  3  10   
  2 Love, Ayyub               12 Berkeley                 16.62  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Porter, Matthew David     12 Arroyo (Nc)              17.02  -0.3  3   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Bishop O'Dowd            17.32  -1.8  2   4   
  5 Rivera, Alberto           11 Hayward                  17.39  -0.3  3   2   
  6 Ma, Zi Heng               11 Arroyo (Nc)              17.76  -0.3  3   1   
  7 Abouremeleh, Mohammed     11 Arroyo (Nc)              18.26  -1.8  2       
  8 Boyd, Rylan               10 Castro Valley            18.31  -0.3  3       
  9 Kokka, Ehlen              10 Piedmont                 18.39  -1.8  2       
 10 Sien, Allen               11 Arroyo (Nc)              18.98  -0.3  3       
 11 Villavicencio, Abraham    12 Arroyo (Nc)              19.11  -0.3  3       
 12 Miller, Dominic           12 Castro Valley            19.60  -1.8  2       
 13 Orta, Sam                 11 Piedmont                 19.90  -1.8  2       
 14 Tram, Jayson              12 Alameda                  20.04  -1.8  2       
 15 Nguyen, Kydan             11 Alameda                  20.87  -2.0  1       
 16 Chun, Michael             10 Alameda                  21.16  -2.0  1