Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/12/2018 - 12:59 PM
      2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                         San Leandro Burell Field                         
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Singer, Jack              12 Castro Valley          5:12.15           
  2 Sosa, Miguel              12 Hayward                5:12.45           
  3 Podell, Max               10 Piedmont               5:17.20           
  4 Magana, Jesus             11 Hayward                5:30.02           
  5 Falconer, Dante-Luc       11 Encinal                5:30.48           
  6 Guan, Haoyuan             12 Arroyo (Nc)            5:34.31           
  7 Ma, Kit                   12 Arroyo (Nc)            5:39.28           
  8 Huang, Michael            12 Arroyo (Nc)            5:39.92           
  9 Coronado, Hector          11 Hayward                5:50.82           
 10 Lam, Hainan               11 Arroyo (Nc)            5:53.52           
 11 Tang, Anvin               11 Arroyo (Nc)            5:55.42           
 12 Taporco, Antonio          11 San Lorenzo            5:59.57           
 13 Martinez, Michael         12 Hayward                6:01.33           
 14 Lopez, Carlos              9 Mt Eden                6:04.77           
 15 Singh, Ramneek            10 Mt Eden                6:17.87           
 16 Sanchez, John             12 San Lorenzo            8:30.43           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Gardella, Emmett          10 Berkeley               4:53.79           
  2 White, Sam                12 Piedmont               4:58.00           
  3 Ramirez, Manuel           12 Hayward                4:58.69           
  4 Kidd, Jakob               10 Castro Valley          4:59.92           
  5 Jones, Gabriel             9 Encinal                5:00.50           
  6 Rowe, Devin               12 Alameda                5:00.90           
  7 Amen, Jeremy              12 Mt Eden                5:01.86           
  8 Molina, Hector            10 Mt Eden                5:02.08           
  9 Chen, Michael             11 Encinal                5:03.19           
 10 Tansey, Mitchell          10 Alameda                5:03.44           
 11 Pang, Ian                 10 Alameda                5:03.91           
 12 Smith, Clark              12 Castro Valley          5:04.36           
 13 Chaney, Lucas              9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:06.33           
 14 Martinez, Mario           11 Hayward                5:08.59           
 15 Sedlak, Adam              12 Berkeley               5:09.13           
 16 Yu, Arnet                 10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:11.74           
 17 Bowersmith, Hunter        11 Castro Valley          5:12.01           
 18 Assadi, Andre             11 Berkeley               5:12.64           
 19 Tate, Anthony             12 San Leandro            5:14.93           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Proctor, Reece            12 Piedmont               4:27.02   10      
  2 Berberian, Reilly         12 Castro Valley          4:31.78    8      
  3 Yep, Matthew              12 Alameda                4:33.38    6      
  4 Tseng, Jovi               10 Berkeley               4:36.60    4      
  5 West, Ethan               12 Alameda                4:37.06    2      
  6 Gugg, Anthony             12 Castro Valley          4:37.54    1      
  7 Kretlow, Cole             12 Bishop O'Dowd          4:38.28           
  8 Murphy, Thomas            11 Bishop O'Dowd          4:40.43           
  9 Teitelbaum, Walter        12 Piedmont               4:41.77           
 10 Berkins, Spencer          12 Bishop O'Dowd          4:44.22           
 11 Thayer, Dylan             11 Piedmont               4:44.61           
 12 Jensen, Julian            10 Bishop O'Dowd          4:45.12           
 13 Weekes, Alex               9 Piedmont               4:46.84           
 14 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Alameda                4:49.80           
 15 Bojdak-Yates, Itai        11 Berkeley               4:50.32           
 16 Uzawa, Daichi             12 Berkeley               4:53.46           
 17 Whiting, Soren            12 Berkeley               4:54.09           
 18 Thompson, Collin           9 Castro Valley          4:57.05           
 19 Gonzalez, Noah            12 Castro Valley          4:57.87           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Proctor, Reece            12 Piedmont               4:27.02   3  10   
  2 Berberian, Reilly         12 Castro Valley          4:31.78   3   8   
  3 Yep, Matthew              12 Alameda                4:33.38   3   6   
  4 Tseng, Jovi               10 Berkeley               4:36.60   3   4   
  5 West, Ethan               12 Alameda                4:37.06   3   2   
  6 Gugg, Anthony             12 Castro Valley          4:37.54   3   1   
  7 Kretlow, Cole             12 Bishop O'Dowd          4:38.28   3       
  8 Murphy, Thomas            11 Bishop O'Dowd          4:40.43   3       
  9 Teitelbaum, Walter        12 Piedmont               4:41.77   3       
 10 Berkins, Spencer          12 Bishop O'Dowd          4:44.22   3       
 11 Thayer, Dylan             11 Piedmont               4:44.61   3       
 12 Jensen, Julian            10 Bishop O'Dowd          4:45.12   3       
 13 Weekes, Alex               9 Piedmont               4:46.84   3       
 14 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Alameda                4:49.80   3       
 15 Bojdak-Yates, Itai        11 Berkeley               4:50.32   3       
 16 Uzawa, Daichi             12 Berkeley               4:53.46   3       
 17 Gardella, Emmett          10 Berkeley               4:53.79   2       
 18 Whiting, Soren            12 Berkeley               4:54.09   3       
 19 Thompson, Collin           9 Castro Valley          4:57.05   3       
 20 Gonzalez, Noah            12 Castro Valley          4:57.87   3       
 21 White, Sam                12 Piedmont               4:58.00   2       
 22 Ramirez, Manuel           12 Hayward                4:58.69   2       
 23 Kidd, Jakob               10 Castro Valley          4:59.92   2       
 24 Jones, Gabriel             9 Encinal                5:00.50   2       
 25 Rowe, Devin               12 Alameda                5:00.90   2       
 26 Amen, Jeremy              12 Mt Eden                5:01.86   2       
 27 Molina, Hector            10 Mt Eden                5:02.08   2       
 28 Chen, Michael             11 Encinal                5:03.19   2       
 29 Tansey, Mitchell          10 Alameda                5:03.44   2       
 30 Pang, Ian                 10 Alameda                5:03.91   2       
 31 Smith, Clark              12 Castro Valley          5:04.36   2       
 32 Chaney, Lucas              9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:06.33   2       
 33 Martinez, Mario           11 Hayward                5:08.59   2       
 34 Sedlak, Adam              12 Berkeley               5:09.13   2       
 35 Yu, Arnet                 10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:11.74   2       
 36 Bowersmith, Hunter        11 Castro Valley          5:12.01   2       
 37 Singer, Jack              12 Castro Valley          5:12.15   1       
 38 Sosa, Miguel              12 Hayward                5:12.45   1       
 39 Assadi, Andre             11 Berkeley               5:12.64   2       
 40 Tate, Anthony             12 San Leandro            5:14.93   2       
 41 Podell, Max               10 Piedmont               5:17.20   1       
 42 Magana, Jesus             11 Hayward                5:30.02   1       
 43 Falconer, Dante-Luc       11 Encinal                5:30.48   1       
 44 Guan, Haoyuan             12 Arroyo (Nc)            5:34.31   1       
 45 Ma, Kit                   12 Arroyo (Nc)            5:39.28   1       
 46 Huang, Michael            12 Arroyo (Nc)            5:39.92   1       
 47 Coronado, Hector          11 Hayward                5:50.82   1       
 48 Lam, Hainan               11 Arroyo (Nc)            5:53.52   1       
 49 Tang, Anvin               11 Arroyo (Nc)            5:55.42   1       
 50 Taporco, Antonio          11 San Lorenzo            5:59.57   1       
 51 Martinez, Michael         12 Hayward                6:01.33   1       
 52 Lopez, Carlos              9 Mt Eden                6:04.77   1       
 53 Singh, Ramneek            10 Mt Eden                6:17.87   1       
 54 Sanchez, John             12 San Lorenzo            8:30.43   1