Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/12/2018 - 12:59 PM
      2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                         San Leandro Burell Field                         
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lorenz, Anika             10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:59.46           
  2 Reynoso, Genevieve        12 Arroyo (Nc)            6:00.34           
  3 Strell, Zelinda            9 Alameda                6:02.84           
  4 Taylor, Josephine         10 Castro Valley          6:05.31           
  5 Can, Netzali              11 Arroyo (Nc)            6:06.12           
  6 Davidson, Olivia          11 Castro Valley          6:08.72           
  7 Stiling, Rebecca          11 Encinal                6:09.04           
  8 Pena, Lucy                10 Hayward                6:10.09           
  9 West, Julia               10 Alameda                6:12.34           
 10 Von Euw, Anya             11 Castro Valley          6:13.74           
 11 Curry, Colleen             9 Berkeley               6:13.81           
 12 Bhusari, Chetna            9 Arroyo (Nc)            6:14.88           
 13 Ayala, Briseida           11 Mt Eden                6:24.90           
 14 Gomez, Sonya              12 Arroyo (Nc)            6:39.00           
 15 Saldanha, Genevieve       12 Berkeley               7:40.07           
 16 Palos, Andrea             11 Hayward                7:49.39           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lum, Lauren               11 Alameda                5:08.43   10      
  2 Nelson, Shelby            11 Encinal                5:10.89    8      
  3 Zalewski, Sophia          10 Piedmont               5:20.26    6      
  4 Brusco, Isabella          11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:30.76    4      
  5 Black, Margaret           10 Piedmont               5:35.12    2      
  6 Donahue, Margo            11 Piedmont               5:35.65    1      
  7 Toolajian, Jeneva         11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:38.73           
  8 Fong, Kalea               10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:40.71           
  9 Gee, Katherine            11 Alameda                5:41.97           
 10 Hong, Erin                11 Piedmont               5:43.59           
 11 Dougherty, Aiko            9 Berkeley               5:46.45           
 12 Djemal Rukin, Ariana       9 Berkeley               5:47.35           
 13 Taylor, Karis              9 San Leandro            5:48.11           
 14 Rico, Karla               11 San Leandro            6:01.25           
 15 Tafur, Angela             10 Castro Valley          6:01.78           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lum, Lauren               11 Alameda                5:08.43   2  10   
  2 Nelson, Shelby            11 Encinal                5:10.89   2   8   
  3 Zalewski, Sophia          10 Piedmont               5:20.26   2   6   
  4 Brusco, Isabella          11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:30.76   2   4   
  5 Black, Margaret           10 Piedmont               5:35.12   2   2   
  6 Donahue, Margo            11 Piedmont               5:35.65   2   1   
  7 Toolajian, Jeneva         11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:38.73   2       
  8 Fong, Kalea               10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:40.71   2       
  9 Gee, Katherine            11 Alameda                5:41.97   2       
 10 Hong, Erin                11 Piedmont               5:43.59   2       
 11 Dougherty, Aiko            9 Berkeley               5:46.45   2       
 12 Djemal Rukin, Ariana       9 Berkeley               5:47.35   2       
 13 Taylor, Karis              9 San Leandro            5:48.11   2       
 14 Lorenz, Anika             10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:59.46   1       
 15 Reynoso, Genevieve        12 Arroyo (Nc)            6:00.34   1       
 16 Rico, Karla               11 San Leandro            6:01.25   2       
 17 Tafur, Angela             10 Castro Valley          6:01.78   2       
 18 Strell, Zelinda            9 Alameda                6:02.84   1       
 19 Taylor, Josephine         10 Castro Valley          6:05.31   1       
 20 Can, Netzali              11 Arroyo (Nc)            6:06.12   1       
 21 Davidson, Olivia          11 Castro Valley          6:08.72   1       
 22 Stiling, Rebecca          11 Encinal                6:09.04   1       
 23 Pena, Lucy                10 Hayward                6:10.09   1       
 24 West, Julia               10 Alameda                6:12.34   1       
 25 Von Euw, Anya             11 Castro Valley          6:13.74   1       
 26 Curry, Colleen             9 Berkeley               6:13.81   1       
 27 Bhusari, Chetna            9 Arroyo (Nc)            6:14.88   1       
 28 Ayala, Briseida           11 Mt Eden                6:24.90   1       
 29 Gomez, Sonya              12 Arroyo (Nc)            6:39.00   1       
 30 Saldanha, Genevieve       12 Berkeley               7:40.07   1       
 31 Palos, Andrea             11 Hayward                7:49.39   1