Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 11:52 PM
         2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018         
                            San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Arroyo (Nc)  'A'                                      52.78    2            
     1) Benitez, Nikki Valerie 12       2) Kearns, Olivia 9                     
     3) Evans, Hallie 9                 4) Santiago, Larrieze Ann 12            
  2 Alameda  'A'                                          53.98                 
     1) Fong, Lauren 11                 2) Sue, Esther 10                       
     3) Dao, Yimmie 9                   4) Estrada, Isabella 11                 
  3 Mt Eden  'A'                                          56.61                 
     1) Edogun, Osase 11                2) Achonwa, Phoebe 12                   
     3) Olewinski, Emily 10             4) Sanders, Samara 11                   
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    47.59   10            
     1) Robinson-Jones, Tierra 12       2) Jones, Jordan 11                     
     3) Blackshire, Kandace 9           4) Gibbs, Jazlynn 9                     
  2 Berkeley  'A'                                         50.08    8            
     1) Sykes, Patience 12              2) Rashada, Islaam 11                   
     3) Brooks, Maya 12                 4) McCall, Khaleyma 10                  
  3 San Leandro  'A'                                      50.10    6            
     1) Kelley, Jaylynn 11              2) Prescott, Sahvanah 11                
     3) Fairley, Nichole 10             4) Clarke, Mekhyla 10                   
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                    51.71    4            
     1) Lee, Allanah 12                 2) Santos, Valerie 9                    
     3) Nelson, Victoria 11             4) Paulding, Nyah 10                    
  5 Hayward  'A'                                          53.34    1            
     1) DeFranco, Angelina 12           2) Butler, Sanea 12                     
     3) Murphy, Zauria 12               4) Houston, Victoria 9                  
  6 Encinal  'A'                                          53.57                 
     1) Cullision, Pimjai 10            2) Oliveira, Juliana 11                 
     3) Randall, Sonya 9                4) Penalver, Patricia 9                 
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    47.59   2  10         
     1) Robinson-Jones, Tierra 12       2) Jones, Jordan 11                     
     3) Blackshire, Kandace 9           4) Gibbs, Jazlynn 9                     
  2 Berkeley  'A'                                         50.08   2   8         
     1) Sykes, Patience 12              2) Rashada, Islaam 11                   
     3) Brooks, Maya 12                 4) McCall, Khaleyma 10                  
  3 San Leandro  'A'                                      50.10   2   6         
     1) Kelley, Jaylynn 11              2) Prescott, Sahvanah 11                
     3) Fairley, Nichole 10             4) Clarke, Mekhyla 10                   
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                    51.71   2   4         
     1) Lee, Allanah 12                 2) Santos, Valerie 9                    
     3) Nelson, Victoria 11             4) Paulding, Nyah 10                    
  5 Arroyo (Nc)  'A'                                      52.78   1   2         
     1) Benitez, Nikki Valerie 12       2) Kearns, Olivia 9                     
     3) Evans, Hallie 9                 4) Santiago, Larrieze Ann 12            
  6 Hayward  'A'                                          53.34   2   1         
     1) DeFranco, Angelina 12           2) Butler, Sanea 12                     
     3) Murphy, Zauria 12               4) Houston, Victoria 9                  
  7 Encinal  'A'                                          53.57   2             
     1) Cullision, Pimjai 10            2) Oliveira, Juliana 11                 
     3) Randall, Sonya 9                4) Penalver, Patricia 9                 
  8 Alameda  'A'                                          53.98   1             
     1) Fong, Lauren 11                 2) Sue, Esther 10                       
     3) Dao, Yimmie 9                   4) Estrada, Isabella 11                 
  9 Mt Eden  'A'                                          56.61   1             
     1) Edogun, Osase 11                2) Achonwa, Phoebe 12                   
     3) Olewinski, Emily 10             4) Sanders, Samara 11                   
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Bishop O'Dowd              117        2) Castro Valley              95.50
    3) Piedmont                    80.50     4) Berkeley                   52   
    5) San Leandro                 48        6) Hayward                    34   
    7) Encinal                     28        7) Alameda                    28   
    9) Arroyo (NC)                 13