Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         5/6/2018 - 5:39 PM
    Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018    
                       Contra Costa College                        
 
Event 16  100 Meter Run G2: 9-10 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tan, Oliver               10 East Bay Heat TC         14.82    
  2 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             15.14    
  3 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              15.42    
  4 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks            16.03    
  5 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               16.07    
  6 Araya, Elijah              9 Raw Speed                18.88    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             13.93q   
  2 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             14.33q   
  3 Jenkins, Oliver            9 Marin Waves              15.76    
  4 Whitley, Tobias            9 San Francisc             16.32    
  5 McGee, Adrian              9 Aca Track Club           16.95    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             14.07q   
  2 Hopkins, Tyvonte           9 Eotg                     14.67    
  3 Remo, Darius               9 Hilltop Speed            15.03    
  4 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed             15.32    
  4 Vort, Adam                10 Peninsula Flyers         15.32    
  6 Ashberry, Khamani          9 Hercules Run             15.95    
  7 Basler, Finley             9 raptors                  16.90    
  8 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride              16.96    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             14.49q   
  2 Middleton, Daniel          9 Stockton Sai             15.70    
  3 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              16.59    
  4 Hillary, Jr, Kion          9 B Sharp Academy          17.44    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              14.63    
  2 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            14.75    
  3 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              15.94    
  4 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al             16.27    
  5 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.33    
  6 Dunford, Cole             10 Full Stride              21.41    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             14.80    
  2 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              14.98    
  3 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             15.13    
  4 Okoronkwo, John           10 Jaguar Speed             16.25    
  5 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed            16.50    
  6 Brown, Noah                9 Full Stride              19.05    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC        14.16q   
  2 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              15.58    
  3 Franklin, Deon            10 Aca Track Club           15.86    
  4 Robinson, Jeremiah        10 Flying Jaguars TC        18.61    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gibbs, Kaiden             10 Oakland Pal              14.19q   
  2 Miller, Thomas            10 San Francisc             15.42    
  3 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC        15.68    
  4 Oriabure, Osereme         10 Aca Track Club           15.85    
  5 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             16.73    
  6 Jones III, Kenneth         9 San Francisc             18.05    
  7 Ma, Kevin                 10 Jaguar Speed             18.54    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.21q   
  2 Bishop lll, Christopher   10 Eotg                     14.92    
  3 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy               16.23    
  4 Edwards, Jahsaun          10 Oakland Pal              16.83    
  5 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S             17.96    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              14.00q   
  2 Campbell III, Antoino     10 Eotg                     15.40    
  3 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             15.57    
  4 Duckett, Kenneth          10 San Francisc             16.54    
  5 Johnson, Jaecarrius        9 Stockton Sai             17.26    
  6 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks            17.80    
  7 Raines, Simeon             9 Aca Track Club           18.18    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             13.93q  2
  2 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              14.00q 10
  3 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             14.07q  3
  4 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC        14.16q  7
  5 Gibbs, Kaiden             10 Oakland Pal              14.19q  8
  6 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.21q  9
  7 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             14.33q  2
  8 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             14.49q  4
  9 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              14.63   5
 10 Hopkins, Tyvonte           9 Eotg                     14.67   3
 11 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            14.75   5
 12 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             14.80   6
 13 Tan, Oliver               10 East Bay Heat TC         14.82   1
 14 Bishop lll, Christopher   10 Eotg                     14.92   9
 15 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              14.98   6
 16 Remo, Darius               9 Hilltop Speed            15.03   3
 17 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             15.13   6
 18 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             15.14   1
 19 Vort, Adam                10 Peninsula Flyers         15.32   3
 19 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed             15.32   3
 21 Campbell III, Antoino     10 Eotg                     15.40  10
 22 Miller, Thomas            10 San Francisc             15.42   8
 22 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              15.42   1
 24 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             15.57  10
 25 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              15.58   7
 26 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC        15.68   8
 27 Middleton, Daniel          9 Stockton Sai             15.70   4
 28 Jenkins, Oliver            9 Marin Waves              15.76   2
 29 Oriabure, Osereme         10 Aca Track Club           15.85   8
 30 Franklin, Deon            10 Aca Track Club           15.86   7
 31 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              15.94   5
 32 Ashberry, Khamani          9 Hercules Run             15.95   3
 33 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks            16.03   1
 34 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               16.07   1
 35 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy               16.23   9
 36 Okoronkwo, John           10 Jaguar Speed             16.25   6
 37 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al             16.27   5
 38 Whitley, Tobias            9 San Francisc             16.32   2
 39 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed            16.50   6
 40 Duckett, Kenneth          10 San Francisc             16.54  10
 41 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              16.59   4
 42 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             16.73   8
 43 Edwards, Jahsaun          10 Oakland Pal              16.83   9
 44 Basler, Finley             9 raptors                  16.90   3
 45 McGee, Adrian              9 Aca Track Club           16.95   2
 46 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride              16.96   3
 47 Johnson, Jaecarrius        9 Stockton Sai             17.26  10
 48 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.33   5
 49 Hillary, Jr, Kion          9 B Sharp Academy          17.44   4
 50 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks            17.80  10
 51 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S             17.96   9
 52 Jones III, Kenneth         9 San Francisc             18.05   8
 53 Raines, Simeon             9 Aca Track Club           18.18  10
 54 Ma, Kevin                 10 Jaguar Speed             18.54   8
 55 Robinson, Jeremiah        10 Flying Jaguars TC        18.61   7
 56 Araya, Elijah              9 Raw Speed                18.88   1
 57 Brown, Noah                9 Full Stride              19.05   6
 58 Dunford, Cole             10 Full Stride              21.41   5