Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         5/6/2018 - 5:39 PM
    Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018    
                       Contra Costa College                        
 
Event 15  100 Meter Run G2: 9-10 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bailey, Paloma             9 Oakland Pal              15.00q   
  2 Stuart, Emoni              9 East Palo Al             15.24q   
  3 Strock, Callie            10 MH Jr Mustangs           17.07    
  4 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run             17.52    
  5 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride              19.54    
  6 Green, Falana              9 Big Valley T             23.93    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed            15.34    
  2 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai             15.49    
  3 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              16.57    
  4 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli             16.62    
  5 Hermosillo, Amani         10 Hercules Run             17.10    
  6 Burgess, Majesty           9 Oakland Pal              18.52    
  7 Stricklen, Blessing        9 Stockton Sai             18.70    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed                15.06q   
  2 Pickford, Amya            10 Phenom Elite             15.12q   
  3 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride              15.16q   
  4 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              16.88    
  5 Washington, Saniyan        9 Eotg                     17.27    
  6 Mabon, Simarie            10 Full Stride              17.56    
  7 Parler, Delaney            9 Sacramento S             17.64    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S             14.40q   
  2 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli             15.47    
  3 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy               15.87    
  4 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride              16.79    
  5 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli             16.83    
  6 Cotton, Peyton            10 Aca Track Club           17.24    
  7 Betz, Emily               10 Mark Day Sch             18.03    
  8 Clay, Deonti              10 Aca Track Club           18.14    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Middleton, Rachel          9 Stockton Sai             16.09    
  2 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run             17.12    
  3 Broanax, Kayla             9 Eotg                     17.82    
  4 Basacker, Emmalee         10 MH Jr Mustangs           18.71    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johnson, Caroline         10 B Sharp Academy          15.42    
  2 Moala, Kalei              10 East Palo Al             15.53    
  3 Tyner, Keryn               9 Aca Track Club           16.26    
  4 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     17.12    
  5 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC               17.57    
  6 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Unattached               17.90    
  7 Niejadlik, Kaylie         10 Diablo Valle             19.39    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             14.85q   
  2 Okoronkwo, Karen           9 Jaguar Speed             15.89    
  3 Cox, Jurnee                9 Flying Jaguars TC        15.96    
  4 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed                16.71    
  5 Hogan, Taliah             10 San Francisc             16.89    
  6 DeFina, Gracie            10 Napa Track Club          17.38    
  7 Parker, Theresa           10 San Francisc             18.04    
  8 Vogeding, Keyanna          9 B Sharp Academy          19.15    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wilson, Ja'Niya           10 San Francisc             15.89    
  2 Staten, Kierra            10 B Sharp Academy          16.66    
  3 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed            17.45    
  4 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           17.72    
  5 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              17.96    
  6 Jackson, Jacqueline        9 Aca Track Club           18.16    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S             15.77    
  2 Nasher, Sumiayya          10 High Speed T             15.86    
  3 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             17.21    
  4 Ormonde, Mila             10 MH Jr Mustangs           18.35    
  5 Mosley-Self, Ja’me       9 Jaguar Speed             18.40    
  6 Basacker, Lacey           10 MH Jr Mustangs           19.73    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Mabon, Tahje              10 Full Stride              15.95    
  2 McNeal, Macy              10 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       15.97    
  3 Brown, Anyla              10 B Sharp Academy          16.10    
  4 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed            17.29    
  5 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.36    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             14.25q   
  2 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride              15.56    
  3 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC        15.84    
  4 Edwards, Alexa             9 Oakland Pal              16.22    
  5 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              17.21    
  6 Rigmaden, Rayne            9 Stockton Sai             17.29    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             14.25q 11
  2 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S             14.40q  4
  3 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             14.85q  7
  4 Bailey, Paloma             9 Oakland Pal              15.00q  1
  5 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed                15.06q  3
  6 Pickford, Amya            10 Phenom Elite             15.12q  3
  7 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride              15.16q  3
  8 Stuart, Emoni              9 East Palo Al             15.24q  1
  9 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed            15.34   2
 10 Johnson, Caroline         10 B Sharp Academy          15.42   6
 11 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli             15.47   4
 12 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai             15.49   2
 13 Moala, Kalei              10 East Palo Al             15.53   6
 14 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride              15.56  11
 15 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S             15.77   9
 16 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC        15.84  11
 17 Nasher, Sumiayya          10 High Speed T             15.86   9
 18 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy               15.87   4
 19 Wilson, Ja'Niya           10 San Francisc             15.89   8
 19 Okoronkwo, Karen           9 Jaguar Speed             15.89   7
 21 Mabon, Tahje              10 Full Stride              15.95  10
 22 Cox, Jurnee                9 Flying Jaguars TC        15.96   7
 23 McNeal, Macy              10 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       15.97  10
 24 Middleton, Rachel          9 Stockton Sai             16.09   5
 25 Brown, Anyla              10 B Sharp Academy          16.10  10
 26 Edwards, Alexa             9 Oakland Pal              16.22  11
 27 Tyner, Keryn               9 Aca Track Club           16.26   6
 28 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              16.57   2
 29 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli             16.62   2
 30 Staten, Kierra            10 B Sharp Academy          16.66   8
 31 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed                16.71   7
 32 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride              16.79   4
 33 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli             16.83   4
 34 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              16.88   3
 35 Hogan, Taliah             10 San Francisc             16.89   7
 36 Strock, Callie            10 MH Jr Mustangs           17.07   1
 37 Hermosillo, Amani         10 Hercules Run             17.10   2
 38 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run             17.12   5
 38 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     17.12   6
 40 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              17.21  11
 40 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             17.21   9
 42 Cotton, Peyton            10 Aca Track Club           17.24   4
 43 Washington, Saniyan        9 Eotg                     17.27   3
 44 Rigmaden, Rayne            9 Stockton Sai             17.29  11
 44 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed            17.29  10
 46 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.36  10
 47 DeFina, Gracie            10 Napa Track Club          17.38   7
 48 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed            17.45   8
 49 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run             17.52   1
 50 Mabon, Simarie            10 Full Stride              17.56   3
 51 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC               17.57   6
 52 Parler, Delaney            9 Sacramento S             17.64   3
 53 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           17.72   8
 54 Broanax, Kayla             9 Eotg                     17.82   5
 55 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Unattached               17.90   6
 56 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              17.96   8
 57 Betz, Emily               10 Mark Day Sch             18.03   4
 58 Parker, Theresa           10 San Francisc             18.04   7
 59 Clay, Deonti              10 Aca Track Club           18.14   4
 60 Jackson, Jacqueline        9 Aca Track Club           18.16   8
 61 Ormonde, Mila             10 MH Jr Mustangs           18.35   9
 62 Mosley-Self, Ja’me       9 Jaguar Speed             18.40   9
 63 Burgess, Majesty           9 Oakland Pal              18.52   2
 64 Stricklen, Blessing        9 Stockton Sai             18.70   2
 65 Basacker, Emmalee         10 MH Jr Mustangs           18.71   5
 66 Vogeding, Keyanna          9 B Sharp Academy          19.15   7
 67 Niejadlik, Kaylie         10 Diablo Valle             19.39   6
 68 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride              19.54   1
 69 Basacker, Lacey           10 MH Jr Mustangs           19.73   9
 70 Green, Falana              9 Big Valley T             23.93   1