Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         5/6/2018 - 5:39 PM
    Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018    
                       Contra Costa College                        
 
Event 14  100 Meter Run G1: 8 & Under Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             15.92    
  2 White III, Derrick         8 Flying Jaguars TC        16.12    
  3 Carter-Gilkey, Mateo       8 raptors                  16.87    
  4 Coleman, Ian               8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.13    
  5 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              17.81    
  6 Segers, DeMichael          6 Sacramento S             19.00    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hilburn Jr., Brandon       8 Flying Jaguars TC        16.23    
  2 Butcher, Prince            7 Flying Jaguars TC        16.27    
  3 Buggs, Cyrrel              8 Jaguar Speed             17.63    
  4 Johnson Jr, Dante          6 San Francisc             17.65    
  5 Logan, Makai               6 East Bay Eli             19.87    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride              15.69q   
  2 Gilliam, Camron            8 San Francisc             17.09    
  3 Wilson, Baylei             7 3M Track Club            17.27    
  4 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              17.47    
  5 Whitley, T' Mar            7 San Francisc             17.55    
  6 Matterson, Obrien          8 Hercules Run             18.51    
  7 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              20.10    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Young, Hakeem              8 East Bay Eli             15.33q   
  2 White, De'Anthony          8 Flying Jaguars TC        16.28    
  3 Moore, Kade                6 God Speed                16.73    
  4 Raines, Silas              8 Aca Track Club           18.07    
  5 McNeal, Kali               8 Raw Speed                18.17    
  6 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed                18.28    
  7 Paul, Dominic              7 Eotg                     23.34    
  8 Cotton, Jaden              6 Aca Track Club           23.47    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             16.12    
  2 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride              16.73    
  3 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              17.00    
  4 Duckett, Kayden            8 San Francisc             18.15    
  5 Linik, Liam                8 raptors                  19.12    
  6 Davis, Xavier              8 Aca Track Club           19.40    
  7 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal              20.01    
  8 Juan, Reyion               6 San Francisc             28.92    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc             16.00    
  2 Sears Jr., Synjohn         8 Stockton Sai             16.14    
  3 Floyd III, Vincent         7 San Francisc             17.44    
  4 Lee, Xavier                6 Oakland Pal              17.51    
  5 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al             18.24    
  6 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal              20.20    
  7 Mayfield, Aaron            6 San Francisc             22.26    
  8 Moore, Ve’Yon            6 Aca Track Club           23.22    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nolan, Micah               8 Flying Jaguars TC        15.62q   
  2 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Eli             16.64    
  3 Johnson, Patrick           8 Jaguar Speed             16.72    
  4 Jackson, Tyler             8 Oakland Pal              18.25    
  5 Beverly, Adam              8 Aca Track Club           18.43    
  6 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              18.56    
  7 Carson, Kendrick           5 Unattached               21.17    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Berry, Curtis              8 Flying Jaguars TC        15.69q   
  2 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              17.10    
  3 Ward, Tristan              8 3M Track Club            17.13    
  4 Byrd, DeMari               7 East Bay Eli             17.79    
  5 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al             19.23    
  6 Patterson, Kaiden          5 Oakland Pal              20.52    
  7 Parker, TyeJahn            5 San Francisc             23.17    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hogan, Kedari              7 Hercules Run             15.19q   
  2 Pate-Terrell, Cameron      7 East Bay Heat TC         17.91    
  3 Lewis, Nikolas             7 Hilltop Speed            18.67    
  4 Patterson, Avery           6 Jaguar Speed             19.63    
  5 Walker III, Russell        6 Flying Jaguars TC        19.87    
  6 Chambliss, Dmarea          7 San Francisc             20.25    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            14.75q   
  2 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed            16.63    
  3 Medina, Adrian             8 Stockton Sai             17.89    
  4 Christoffersen, Clayton    7 Steel Gazelles           19.57    
  5 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Speed            19.85    
  6 Earl, Jordan               7 Full Stride              20.45    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride              15.65q   
  2 Campbell, Cristain         8 Eotg                     16.96    
  3 Mitchell, Jah'vion         7 San Francisc             18.34    
  4 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride              19.11    
  5 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Eli             19.29    
  6 Ellis, Trevor              4 Raw Speed                29.48    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai             15.32q   
  2 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal              16.54    
  3 Hill, Taqari               8 Flying Jaguars TC        17.18    
  4 Hayter, Sae'Zhaun          7 Aca Track Club           18.33    
  5 Kelley, Isaiah             8 Aca Track Club           18.37    
  6 Foster, Amare              7 Eotg                     19.35    
  7 McFarland, Jasir           5 Oakland Pal              21.34    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            14.75q 10
  2 Hogan, Kedari              7 Hercules Run             15.19q  9
  3 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai             15.32q 12
  4 Young, Hakeem              8 East Bay Eli             15.33q  4
  5 Nolan, Micah               8 Flying Jaguars TC        15.62q  7
  6 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride              15.65q 11
  7 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride              15.69q  3
  7 Berry, Curtis              8 Flying Jaguars TC        15.69q  8
  9 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             15.92   1
 10 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc             16.00   6
 11 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             16.12   5
 11 White III, Derrick         8 Flying Jaguars TC        16.12   1
 13 Sears Jr., Synjohn         8 Stockton Sai             16.14   6
 14 Hilburn Jr., Brandon       8 Flying Jaguars TC        16.23   2
 15 Butcher, Prince            7 Flying Jaguars TC        16.27   2
 16 White, De'Anthony          8 Flying Jaguars TC        16.28   4
 17 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal              16.54  12
 18 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed            16.63  10
 19 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Eli             16.64   7
 20 Johnson, Patrick           8 Jaguar Speed             16.72   7
 21 Moore, Kade                6 God Speed                16.73   4
 21 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride              16.73   5
 23 Carter-Gilkey, Mateo       8 raptors                  16.87   1
 24 Campbell, Cristain         8 Eotg                     16.96  11
 25 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              17.00   5
 26 Gilliam, Camron            8 San Francisc             17.09   3
 27 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              17.10   8
 28 Ward, Tristan              8 3M Track Club            17.13   8
 28 Coleman, Ian               8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.13   1
 30 Hill, Taqari               8 Flying Jaguars TC        17.18  12
 31 Wilson, Baylei             7 3M Track Club            17.27   3
 32 Floyd III, Vincent         7 San Francisc             17.44   6
 33 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              17.47   3
 34 Lee, Xavier                6 Oakland Pal              17.51   6
 35 Whitley, T' Mar            7 San Francisc             17.55   3
 36 Buggs, Cyrrel              8 Jaguar Speed             17.63   2
 37 Johnson Jr, Dante          6 San Francisc             17.65   2
 38 Byrd, DeMari               7 East Bay Eli             17.79   8
 39 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              17.81   1
 40 Medina, Adrian             8 Stockton Sai             17.89  10
 41 Pate-Terrell, Cameron      7 East Bay Heat TC         17.91   9
 42 Raines, Silas              8 Aca Track Club           18.07   4
 43 Duckett, Kayden            8 San Francisc             18.15   5
 44 McNeal, Kali               8 Raw Speed                18.17   4
 45 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al             18.24   6
 46 Jackson, Tyler             8 Oakland Pal              18.25   7
 47 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed                18.28   4
 48 Hayter, Sae'Zhaun          7 Aca Track Club           18.33  12
 49 Mitchell, Jah'vion         7 San Francisc             18.34  11
 50 Kelley, Isaiah             8 Aca Track Club           18.37  12
 51 Beverly, Adam              8 Aca Track Club           18.43   7
 52 Matterson, Obrien          8 Hercules Run             18.51   3
 53 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              18.56   7
 54 Lewis, Nikolas             7 Hilltop Speed            18.67   9
 55 Segers, DeMichael          6 Sacramento S             19.00   1
 56 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride              19.11  11
 57 Linik, Liam                8 raptors                  19.12   5
 58 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al             19.23   8
 59 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Eli             19.29  11
 60 Foster, Amare              7 Eotg                     19.35  12
 61 Davis, Xavier              8 Aca Track Club           19.40   5
 62 Christoffersen, Clayton    7 Steel Gazelles           19.57  10
 63 Patterson, Avery           6 Jaguar Speed             19.63   9
 64 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Speed            19.85  10
 65 Walker III, Russell        6 Flying Jaguars TC        19.87   9
 65 Logan, Makai               6 East Bay Eli             19.87   2
 67 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal              20.01   5
 68 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              20.10   3
 69 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal              20.20   6
 70 Chambliss, Dmarea          7 San Francisc             20.25   9
 71 Earl, Jordan               7 Full Stride              20.45  10
 72 Patterson, Kaiden          5 Oakland Pal              20.52   8
 73 Carson, Kendrick           5 Unattached               21.17   7
 74 McFarland, Jasir           5 Oakland Pal              21.34  12
 75 Mayfield, Aaron            6 San Francisc             22.26   6
 76 Parker, TyeJahn            5 San Francisc             23.17   8
 77 Moore, Ve’Yon            6 Aca Track Club           23.22   6
 78 Paul, Dominic              7 Eotg                     23.34   4
 79 Cotton, Jaden              6 Aca Track Club           23.47   4
 80 Juan, Reyion               6 San Francisc             28.92   5
 81 Ellis, Trevor              4 Raw Speed                29.48  11