Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:47 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 84  1500 Meter Run G4:  13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              5:04.42           
  2 Gonzales, George          14 Stockton Sai           5:06.95           
  3 Paleja, Siddharth         13 2ndWind Athletics      5:18.14           
  4 Diamond, Aaron            14 raptors                5:18.83           
  5 Gary, Neranti             14 C. A. Track Club       5:27.63           
  6 Rozales, Andrew           13 MH Jr Mustangs         5:31.36           
  7 Machado, Christopher      14 God Speed              5:32.20           
  8 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           5:46.40           
  9 Leake, Jaxon              14 Napa Track Club        5:56.31           
 10 Jackson, Noah             13 Sacramento S           6:24.62           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hunt, Tyler               13 Diablo Valle           4:31.19           
  2 Badcock, Shane            14 2ndWind Athletics      4:33.84           
  3 Lodewick, Alexander       13 Diablo Valle           4:34.81           
  4 Padakanti, Ameya          14 2ndWind Athletics      4:36.86           
  5 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite           4:52.72           
  6 de Vernou, Adrian         14 Peninsula Flyers       4:57.61           
  7 Land-McGowen, Brody       13 Peninsula Flyers       5:03.83           
  8 Jagannathan, Advait       13 2ndWind Athletics      5:10.50           
  9 Lewis, Evan               13 Diablo Valle           5:21.35           
 10 Kumar, Govindh            14 2ndWind Athletics      5:24.08           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunt, Tyler               13 Diablo Valle           4:31.19   2       
  2 Badcock, Shane            14 2ndWind Athletics      4:33.84   2       
  3 Lodewick, Alexander       13 Diablo Valle           4:34.81   2       
  4 Padakanti, Ameya          14 2ndWind Athletics      4:36.86   2       
  5 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite           4:52.72   2       
  6 de Vernou, Adrian         14 Peninsula Flyers       4:57.61   2       
  7 Land-McGowen, Brody       13 Peninsula Flyers       5:03.83   2       
  8 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              5:04.42   1       
  9 Gonzales, George          14 Stockton Sai           5:06.95   1       
 10 Jagannathan, Advait       13 2ndWind Athletics      5:10.50   2       
 11 Paleja, Siddharth         13 2ndWind Athletics      5:18.14   1       
 12 Diamond, Aaron            14 raptors                5:18.83   1       
 13 Lewis, Evan               13 Diablo Valle           5:21.35   2       
 14 Kumar, Govindh            14 2ndWind Athletics      5:24.08   2       
 15 Gary, Neranti             14 C. A. Track Club       5:27.63   1       
 16 Rozales, Andrew           13 MH Jr Mustangs         5:31.36   1       
 17 Machado, Christopher      14 God Speed              5:32.20   1       
 18 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           5:46.40   1       
 19 Leake, Jaxon              14 Napa Track Club        5:56.31   1       
 20 Jackson, Noah             13 Sacramento S           6:24.62   1