Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:47 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 46  400 Meter Run G4:  13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Partida, David            14 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:02.72           
  2 Roper, Michael            13 Thunder Hawks          1:13.49           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Seibles, Anthony          13 Sacramento S           1:02.34           
  2 Duewa, Mohandas           14 C. A. Track Club       1:03.78           
  3 Hampton, Ellis            14 raptors                1:04.37           
  4 Piggott, Aiden            14 Napa Track Club        1:05.76           
  5 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C. A. Track Club       1:11.92           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Olukotun, Iyanu           14 Peninsula Flyers       1:00.39           
  2 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al           1:03.54           
  3 Fong, Marcus              14 C. A. Track Club       1:03.78           
  4 Loud, Kyon                13 Raw Speed              1:06.75           
  5 King-Stringer, Isaiah     13 Hercules Run           1:14.39           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track Club        1:05.44           
  2 Doss, Niko                13 Sacramento S           1:10.68           
  3 Adams, Donovan            14 Hercules Run           1:13.29           
  4 Gerstman, Hugo            14 Hercules Run           1:15.24           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              1:01.49           
  2 Grigsby, Isaiah           14 Sacramento S           1:02.35           
  3 Maldonado, Jordan         13 Contra Costa           1:04.05           
  4 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        1:05.56           
  5 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal            1:08.60           
  6 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:09.04           
  7 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride            1:09.14           
  8 Hart, Ca'Trale            14 Oakland Pal            1:13.27           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:00.56           
  2 Brown, Ajani              14 C. A. Track Club       1:02.78           
  3 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Eli           1:03.57           
  4 Campo, Jake               14 Diablo Valle           1:11.18           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed              1:00.13           
  2 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:00.77           
  3 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:01.50           
  4 Fara, Mason               14 Diablo Valle           1:03.28           
  5 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai           1:03.38           
  6 Galang, Elijah            14 Diablo Valle           1:04.59           
  7 Fesseha, Dawit            14 East Bay Heat TC       1:04.71           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed                57.81           
  2 Afonine, Lev              14 Diablo Valle             59.01           
  3 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             59.36           
  4 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            1:00.58           
  5 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride            1:01.69           
  6 Rogers, Charles           13 Stockton Sai           1:01.82           
  7 Polk, Israel              13 Phenom Elite           1:03.41           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        54.01           
  2 Chapman, Dean-Taylor      14 Audience of One          54.25           
  3 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          54.37           
  4 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              54.68           
  5 Sampson, Cameron          14 Phenom Elite             55.85           
  6 Umana, Darian             14 MH Jr Mustangs           57.85           
  7 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite             58.47           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        54.01   9       
  2 Chapman, Dean-Taylor      14 Audience of One          54.25   9       
  3 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          54.37   9       
  4 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              54.68   9       
  5 Sampson, Cameron          14 Phenom Elite             55.85   9       
  6 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed                57.81   8       
  7 Umana, Darian             14 MH Jr Mustangs           57.85   9       
  8 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite             58.47   9       
  9 Afonine, Lev              14 Diablo Valle             59.01   8       
 10 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             59.36   8       
 11 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed              1:00.13   7       
 12 Olukotun, Iyanu           14 Peninsula Flyers       1:00.39   3       
 13 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:00.56   6       
 14 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            1:00.58   8       
 15 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:00.77   7       
 16 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              1:01.49   5       
 17 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:01.50   7       
 18 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride            1:01.69   8       
 19 Rogers, Charles           13 Stockton Sai           1:01.82   8       
 20 Seibles, Anthony          13 Sacramento S           1:02.34   2       
 21 Grigsby, Isaiah           14 Sacramento S           1:02.35   5       
 22 Partida, David            14 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:02.72   1       
 23 Brown, Ajani              14 C. A. Track Club       1:02.78   6       
 24 Fara, Mason               14 Diablo Valle           1:03.28   7       
 25 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai           1:03.38   7       
 26 Polk, Israel              13 Phenom Elite           1:03.41   8       
 27 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al           1:03.54   3       
 28 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Eli           1:03.57   6       
 29 Duewa, Mohandas           14 C. A. Track Club       1:03.78   2       
 29 Fong, Marcus              14 C. A. Track Club       1:03.78   3       
 31 Maldonado, Jordan         13 Contra Costa           1:04.05   5       
 32 Hampton, Ellis            14 raptors                1:04.37   2       
 33 Galang, Elijah            14 Diablo Valle           1:04.59   7       
 34 Fesseha, Dawit            14 East Bay Heat TC       1:04.71   7       
 35 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track Club        1:05.44   4       
 36 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        1:05.56   5       
 37 Piggott, Aiden            14 Napa Track Club        1:05.76   2       
 38 Loud, Kyon                13 Raw Speed              1:06.75   3       
 39 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal            1:08.60   5       
 40 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:09.04   5       
 41 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride            1:09.14   5       
 42 Doss, Niko                13 Sacramento S           1:10.68   4       
 43 Campo, Jake               14 Diablo Valle           1:11.18   6       
 44 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C. A. Track Club       1:11.92   2       
 45 Hart, Ca'Trale            14 Oakland Pal            1:13.27   5       
 46 Adams, Donovan            14 Hercules Run           1:13.29   4       
 47 Roper, Michael            13 Thunder Hawks          1:13.49   1       
 48 King-Stringer, Isaiah     13 Hercules Run           1:14.39   3       
 49 Gerstman, Hugo            14 Hercules Run           1:15.24   4