Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:47 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 44  400 Meter Run G3:  11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:10.51           
  2 Araya, Paul               12 Raw Speed              1:13.91           
  3 Diaz, Salavador           12 Napa Track Club        1:16.12           
  4 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:16.14           
  5 Ziino, Luca               11 Hercules Run           1:23.42           
  6 Friend, Braxton           11 Oak Hill Racing        1:26.84           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:10.14           
  2 Snowden, Jordan           12 Raw Speed              1:10.68           
  3 Lockwood, Asher           12 Oakland Pal            1:16.34           
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 MH Jr Mustangs         1:24.59           
  5 Broussard, Myka           11 Raw Speed              1:25.86           
  6 Koehler, Alex             11 Peninsula Flyers       1:26.68           
  7 Pacheco, Noah             11 Lions Pride            1:27.92           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hernandez, Carter         11 Diablo Valle           1:14.90           
  2 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             1:15.21           
  3 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal            1:18.88           
  4 Maretzki, Nate            12 Mark Day Sch           1:19.27           
  5 Tooker, William           11 Unattached             1:20.26           
  6 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride            1:23.47           
  7 Blanche, Zion             11 Full Stride            1:34.78           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Beneke, Tyler             12 Oak Hill Racing        1:07.16           
  2 Kenny, Aiden              12 Hercules Run           1:12.97           
  3 Ammons, Justin            11 Eotg                   1:13.23           
  4 Robinson, Sean            11 Marin Waves            1:15.69           
  5 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run           1:15.70           
  6 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Speed          1:16.64           
  7 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   1:17.90           
  8 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run           1:25.48           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Williams, Cameron         12 God Speed              1:04.12           
  2 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle           1:08.18           
  3 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed              1:08.35           
  4 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal            1:09.17           
  5 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc           1:10.63           
  6 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride            1:13.14           
  7 Savage Schwartz, Cade     11 Mark Day Sch           1:13.74           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Brown, Je'Mon             12 San Francisc           1:03.67           
  2 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            1:06.22           
  3 Butcher, Hasan            12 3M Track Club          1:06.53           
  4 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride            1:06.75           
  5 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached             1:07.37           
  6 Harris, Tyler             11 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.08           
  7 Ceaser, Manny             12 Phenom Elite           1:10.61           
  8 Zamarripa, Nicolas        12 Phenom Elite           1:12.55           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club            59.41           
  2 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached             1:02.47           
  3 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:02.71           
  4 Jimenez, Zander           12 Hercules Run           1:02.91           
  5 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            1:03.16           
  6 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed              1:04.13           
  7 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run           1:05.92           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club            59.41   7       
  2 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached             1:02.47   7       
  3 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:02.71   7       
  4 Jimenez, Zander           12 Hercules Run           1:02.91   7       
  5 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            1:03.16   7       
  6 Brown, Je'Mon             12 San Francisc           1:03.67   6       
  7 Williams, Cameron         12 God Speed              1:04.12   5       
  8 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed              1:04.13   7       
  9 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run           1:05.92   7       
 10 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            1:06.22   6       
 11 Butcher, Hasan            12 3M Track Club          1:06.53   6       
 12 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride            1:06.75   6       
 13 Beneke, Tyler             12 Oak Hill Racing        1:07.16   4       
 14 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached             1:07.37   6       
 15 Harris, Tyler             11 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.08   6       
 16 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle           1:08.18   5       
 17 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed              1:08.35   5       
 18 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal            1:09.17   5       
 19 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:10.14   2       
 20 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:10.51   1       
 21 Ceaser, Manny             12 Phenom Elite           1:10.61   6       
 22 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc           1:10.63   5       
 23 Snowden, Jordan           12 Raw Speed              1:10.68   2       
 24 Zamarripa, Nicolas        12 Phenom Elite           1:12.55   6       
 25 Kenny, Aiden              12 Hercules Run           1:12.97   4       
 26 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride            1:13.14   5       
 27 Ammons, Justin            11 Eotg                   1:13.23   4       
 28 Savage Schwartz, Cade     11 Mark Day Sch           1:13.74   5       
 29 Araya, Paul               12 Raw Speed              1:13.91   1       
 30 Hernandez, Carter         11 Diablo Valle           1:14.90   3       
 31 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             1:15.21   3       
 32 Robinson, Sean            11 Marin Waves            1:15.69   4       
 33 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run           1:15.70   4       
 34 Diaz, Salavador           12 Napa Track Club        1:16.12   1       
 35 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:16.14   1       
 36 Lockwood, Asher           12 Oakland Pal            1:16.34   2       
 37 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Speed          1:16.64   4       
 38 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   1:17.90   4       
 39 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal            1:18.88   3       
 40 Maretzki, Nate            12 Mark Day Sch           1:19.27   3       
 41 Tooker, William           11 Unattached             1:20.26   3       
 42 Ziino, Luca               11 Hercules Run           1:23.42   1       
 43 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride            1:23.47   3       
 44 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 MH Jr Mustangs         1:24.59   2       
 45 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run           1:25.48   4       
 46 Broussard, Myka           11 Raw Speed              1:25.86   2       
 47 Koehler, Alex             11 Peninsula Flyers       1:26.68   2       
 48 Friend, Braxton           11 Oak Hill Racing        1:26.84   1       
 49 Pacheco, Noah             11 Lions Pride            1:27.92   2       
 50 Blanche, Zion             11 Full Stride            1:34.78   3