Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:47 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 43  400 Meter Run G3:  11-12 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
 -- Cruden, Jennifer          12 Peninsula Flyers       1:23.51           
Section  1                                                                
  1 Geh, Kendra               12 MH Jr Mustangs         1:16.34           
  2 Howard, Janae             12 God Speed              1:18.36           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Thorning, Natalie         11 Central Vall           1:10.69           
  2 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall           1:10.79           
  3 Graham, Greta             11 raptors                1:20.18           
  4 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy             1:20.67           
  5 Renger, Kinley            12 raptors                1:20.88           
  6 Donowa, Cayla             11 Jaguar Speed           1:24.85           
  7 Reed, Jaiden              11 Hercules Run           1:26.58           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Perriard, Elissa          12 B Sharp Academy        1:10.40           
  2 Hoffman, Madyson          11 Central Vall           1:12.43           
  3 Ogans, Trinity            12 Rpm Legacy             1:12.62           
  4 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Speed          1:17.75           
  5 Horn, McAllister          12 Marin Waves            1:19.35           
  6 Ammons, Jordyn            11 Eotg                   1:23.51           
  7 Regalado-Zachold, Adela   11 Napa Track Club        1:27.07           
  8 Mariscal, Bella           11 Hercules Run           1:39.77           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   1:15.92           
  2 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           1:19.12           
  3 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           1:19.37           
  4 Laurenson, Annabelle      11 Diablo Valle           1:25.54           
  5 Garcia, Nevaeh            12 Sacramento S           1:27.06           
  6 Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride            1:27.87           
  7 Cooks, Jamilla            11 C. A. Track Club       1:34.13           
  8 Davis, Kiana              11 Sacramento S           1:38.18           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Murray, Naomi             12 Raw Speed              1:10.95           
  2 Bell, Sydney              12 San Francisc           1:16.55           
  3 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:17.81           
  4 Graffbaker, Natalia       11 Diablo Valle           1:19.36           
  5 Brown, Kelis              11 Rpm Legacy             1:22.70           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Pearson, Riley            12 Mark Day Sch           1:10.18           
  2 Williams, Nyla            12 Oakland Pal            1:11.14           
  3 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            1:15.70           
  4 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:16.97           
  5 Mitchell, Elese           11 Stockton Sai           1:22.28           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Orr, Charlotte            11 Diablo Valle           1:08.89           
  2 Suggs, Za'Niya            11 M.P. Strider           1:12.03           
  3 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           1:12.36           
  4 Thongvahn, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed          1:13.29           
  5 Wiley, Lillian Rose       12 Full Stride            1:13.49           
  6 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:13.65           
  7 Henderson, Marianna       11 Stockton Sai           1:19.78           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Bethea, Amaya             11 Phenom Elite           1:07.60           
  2 Walker, Olivia            12 Central Vall           1:08.79           
  3 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                   1:09.02           
  4 Ajoy, Mithra              11 Diablo Valle           1:13.29           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Haase, Julia              12 Unattached             1:07.71           
  2 Russell, Anaya            12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.43           
  3 Asuncion, Trisha Marie    12 MH Jr Mustangs         1:09.91           
  4 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   1:11.06           
  5 Stallworth, Samiah        11 Stockton Sai           1:17.71           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:02.41           
  2 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S           1:03.33           
  3 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Speed          1:05.28           
  4 Bell, Milani              12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:06.07           
  5 Jones, Savannah           12 Oakland Pal            1:07.11           
  6 Valentine, Reyana         12 Raw Speed              1:08.90           
  7 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal            1:11.25           
  8 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         1:11.41           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:02.41  10       
  2 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S           1:03.33  10       
  3 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Speed          1:05.28  10       
  4 Bell, Milani              12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:06.07  10       
  5 Jones, Savannah           12 Oakland Pal            1:07.11  10       
  6 Bethea, Amaya             11 Phenom Elite           1:07.60   8       
  7 Haase, Julia              12 Unattached             1:07.71   9       
  8 Russell, Anaya            12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.43   9       
  9 Walker, Olivia            12 Central Vall           1:08.79   8       
 10 Orr, Charlotte            11 Diablo Valle           1:08.89   7       
 11 Valentine, Reyana         12 Raw Speed              1:08.90  10       
 12 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                   1:09.02   8       
 13 Asuncion, Trisha Marie    12 MH Jr Mustangs         1:09.91   9       
 14 Pearson, Riley            12 Mark Day Sch           1:10.18   6       
 15 Perriard, Elissa          12 B Sharp Academy        1:10.40   3       
 16 Thorning, Natalie         11 Central Vall           1:10.69   2       
 17 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall           1:10.79   2       
 18 Murray, Naomi             12 Raw Speed              1:10.95   5       
 19 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   1:11.06   9       
 20 Williams, Nyla            12 Oakland Pal            1:11.14   6       
 21 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal            1:11.25  10       
 22 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         1:11.41  10       
 23 Suggs, Za'Niya            11 M.P. Strider           1:12.03   7       
 24 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           1:12.36   7       
 25 Hoffman, Madyson          11 Central Vall           1:12.43   3       
 26 Ogans, Trinity            12 Rpm Legacy             1:12.62   3       
 27 Ajoy, Mithra              11 Diablo Valle           1:13.29   8       
 27 Thongvahn, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed          1:13.29   7       
 29 Wiley, Lillian Rose       12 Full Stride            1:13.49   7       
 30 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:13.65   7       
 31 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            1:15.70   6       
 32 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   1:15.92   4       
 33 Geh, Kendra               12 MH Jr Mustangs         1:16.34   1       
 34 Bell, Sydney              12 San Francisc           1:16.55   5       
 35 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:16.97   6       
 36 Stallworth, Samiah        11 Stockton Sai           1:17.71   9       
 37 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Speed          1:17.75   3       
 37 Cruden, Jennifer          12 Peninsula Flyers       1:23.51           
 38 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:17.81   5       
 39 Howard, Janae             12 God Speed              1:18.36   1       
 40 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           1:19.12   4       
 41 Horn, McAllister          12 Marin Waves            1:19.35   3       
 42 Graffbaker, Natalia       11 Diablo Valle           1:19.36   5       
 43 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           1:19.37   4       
 44 Henderson, Marianna       11 Stockton Sai           1:19.78   7       
 45 Graham, Greta             11 raptors                1:20.18   2       
 46 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy             1:20.67   2       
 47 Renger, Kinley            12 raptors                1:20.88   2       
 48 Mitchell, Elese           11 Stockton Sai           1:22.28   6       
 49 Brown, Kelis              11 Rpm Legacy             1:22.70   5       
 50 Ammons, Jordyn            11 Eotg                   1:23.51   3       
 51 Donowa, Cayla             11 Jaguar Speed           1:24.85   2       
 52 Laurenson, Annabelle      11 Diablo Valle           1:25.54   4       
 53 Reed, Jaiden              11 Hercules Run           1:26.58   2       
 54 Garcia, Nevaeh            12 Sacramento S           1:27.06   4       
 55 Regalado-Zachold, Adela   11 Napa Track Club        1:27.07   3       
 56 Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride            1:27.87   4       
 57 Cooks, Jamilla            11 C. A. Track Club       1:34.13   4       
 58 Davis, Kiana              11 Sacramento S           1:38.18   4       
 59 Mariscal, Bella           11 Hercules Run           1:39.77   3