Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:47 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 42  400 Meter Run G2: 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed           1:14.56           
  2 Franklin, Deon            10 Aca Track Club         1:14.79           
  3 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              1:15.86           
  4 Ligons, Ryland            10 Raw Speed              1:16.87           
  5 Oriabure, Osereme         10 Aca Track Club         1:19.21           
  6 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:19.27           
  7 Orr, William               9 Oakland Pal            1:20.87           
  8 Araya, Elijah              9 Raw Speed              1:33.48           
Section  2                                                                
  1 McNeal, Kylin             10 Raw Speed              1:12.04           
  2 Mayse, James              10 Raw Speed              1:14.45           
  3 Abdur-Rahim, Karim        10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:17.59           
  4 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:29.03           
  5 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed              1:31.03           
  6 Phillips, Titus           10 Thunder Hawks          1:35.00           
  7 Reaves, Ivan               9 Oakland Pal            1:37.15           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Kimbrow, Sean             10 C. A. Track Club       1:13.74           
  2 Kimbrow, Troy             10 C. A. Track Club       1:22.41           
  3 Arum, Jerimiah             9 C. A. Track Club       1:24.33           
  4 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed              1:26.23           
  5 Jackson, Kingston          9 C. A. Track Club       1:36.35           
  6 Rael, Mattias             10 Oakland Cubs           1:45.47           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            1:19.04           
  2 Ashberry, Khamani          9 Hercules Run           1:24.55           
  3 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal            1:25.21           
  4 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed              1:34.06           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Choyce, Jamar             10 Raw Speed              1:12.32           
  2 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal            1:14.35           
  3 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride            1:20.61           
  4 Nelson, Jabari            10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:20.91           
  5 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:21.40           
  6 Trigos, Juan              10 Peninsula Flyers       1:21.78           
  7 Stanton, Shane             9 Diablo Valle           1:23.64           
  8 Ingram, Jaylen            10 San Francisc           1:24.15           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run           1:09.17           
  2 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal            1:12.18           
  3 Chock, Gunnar             10 East Bay Heat TC       1:14.95           
  4 Ojo, Ovie                  9 3M Track Club          1:16.41           
  5 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S           1:17.38           
  6 Bush, Adrian              10 Eotg                   1:17.41           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:04.08           
  2 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride            1:05.41           
  3 Tan, Oliver               10 East Bay Heat TC       1:07.53           
  4 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run           1:08.24           
  5 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:09.12           
  6 Parker Jr., Gregg         10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:10.88           
  7 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai           1:14.31           
  8 Gayles, Osani              9 God Speed              1:15.23           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:04.08   7       
  2 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride            1:05.41   7       
  3 Tan, Oliver               10 East Bay Heat TC       1:07.53   7       
  4 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run           1:08.24   7       
  5 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:09.12   7       
  6 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run           1:09.17   6       
  7 Parker Jr., Gregg         10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:10.88   7       
  8 McNeal, Kylin             10 Raw Speed              1:12.04   2       
  9 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal            1:12.18   6       
 10 Choyce, Jamar             10 Raw Speed              1:12.32   5       
 11 Kimbrow, Sean             10 C. A. Track Club       1:13.74   3       
 12 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai           1:14.31   7       
 13 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal            1:14.35   5       
 14 Mayse, James              10 Raw Speed              1:14.45   2       
 15 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed           1:14.56   1       
 16 Franklin, Deon            10 Aca Track Club         1:14.79   1       
 17 Chock, Gunnar             10 East Bay Heat TC       1:14.95   6       
 18 Gayles, Osani              9 God Speed              1:15.23   7       
 19 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              1:15.86   1       
 20 Ojo, Ovie                  9 3M Track Club          1:16.41   6       
 21 Ligons, Ryland            10 Raw Speed              1:16.87   1       
 22 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S           1:17.38   6       
 23 Bush, Adrian              10 Eotg                   1:17.41   6       
 24 Abdur-Rahim, Karim        10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:17.59   2       
 25 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            1:19.04   4       
 26 Oriabure, Osereme         10 Aca Track Club         1:19.21   1       
 27 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:19.27   1       
 28 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride            1:20.61   5       
 29 Orr, William               9 Oakland Pal            1:20.87   1       
 30 Nelson, Jabari            10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:20.91   5       
 31 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:21.40   5       
 32 Trigos, Juan              10 Peninsula Flyers       1:21.78   5       
 33 Kimbrow, Troy             10 C. A. Track Club       1:22.41   3       
 34 Stanton, Shane             9 Diablo Valle           1:23.64   5       
 35 Ingram, Jaylen            10 San Francisc           1:24.15   5       
 36 Arum, Jerimiah             9 C. A. Track Club       1:24.33   3       
 37 Ashberry, Khamani          9 Hercules Run           1:24.55   4       
 38 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal            1:25.21   4       
 39 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed              1:26.23   3       
 40 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:29.03   2       
 41 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed              1:31.03   2       
 42 Araya, Elijah              9 Raw Speed              1:33.48   1       
 43 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed              1:34.06   4       
 44 Phillips, Titus           10 Thunder Hawks          1:35.00   2       
 45 Jackson, Kingston          9 C. A. Track Club       1:36.35   3       
 46 Reaves, Ivan               9 Oakland Pal            1:37.15   2       
 47 Rael, Mattias             10 Oakland Cubs           1:45.47   3