Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:47 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 41  400 Meter Run G2: 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed              1:12.21           
  2 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride            1:18.55           
  3 Trotter, Trinity           9 San Francisc           1:19.05           
  4 Barragan, Analia           9 Unattached             1:21.17           
  5 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:22.31           
  6 Sturns, Ya'Ceen            9 East Palo Al           1:24.86           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed          1:17.57           
  2 Serwanga, Nassali          9 Unattached             1:20.97           
  3 Crespo, Analise            9 Thunder Hawks          1:27.51           
  4 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:28.58           
  5 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run           1:30.85           
  6 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S           1:39.35           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy             1:22.41           
  2 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Unattached             1:24.11           
  3 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C. A. Track Club       1:24.15           
  4 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli           1:26.64           
  5 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run           1:28.77           
  6 Kasalanati, Bhavana       10 Diablo Valle           1:29.17           
  7 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:30.61           
  8 Henderson, Jordyn          9 Stockton Sai           1:34.84           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli           1:20.36           
  2 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed              1:24.75           
  3 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider           1:25.21           
  4 Williams, Eme             10 Diablo Valle           1:28.09           
  5 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle           1:29.89           
  6 Kenny, Aubrey              9 Hercules Run           1:36.86           
Section  5                                                                
  1 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            1:15.08           
  2 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed              1:16.33           
  3 Asidanya, Yariah           9 Full Stride            1:16.47           
  4 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           1:17.95           
  5 Snipes, Jaely             10 3M Track Club          1:19.04           
  6 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:19.14           
  7 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride            1:19.54           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Pickford, Amya            10 Phenom Elite           1:13.49           
  2 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S           1:15.21           
  3 Mabon, Tahje              10 Full Stride            1:16.21           
  4 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S           1:16.48           
  5 McNeal, Macy              10 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:17.25           
  6 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:17.32           
  7 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run           1:19.19           
  8 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride            1:25.74           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:09.28           
  2 Sanders, Daia             10 3M Track Club          1:12.06           
  3 Leblanc, Lindsey           9 Unattached             1:13.48           
  4 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:13.80           
  5 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc           1:14.06           
  6 Guillory, Egyptia         10 3M Track Club          1:15.02           
  7 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai           1:16.84           
  8 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli           1:30.41           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:09.28   7       
  2 Sanders, Daia             10 3M Track Club          1:12.06   7       
  3 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed              1:12.21   1       
  4 Leblanc, Lindsey           9 Unattached             1:13.48   7       
  5 Pickford, Amya            10 Phenom Elite           1:13.49   6       
  6 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:13.80   7       
  7 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc           1:14.06   7       
  8 Guillory, Egyptia         10 3M Track Club          1:15.02   7       
  9 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            1:15.08   5       
 10 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S           1:15.21   6       
 11 Mabon, Tahje              10 Full Stride            1:16.21   6       
 12 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed              1:16.33   5       
 13 Asidanya, Yariah           9 Full Stride            1:16.47   5       
 14 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S           1:16.48   6       
 15 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai           1:16.84   7       
 16 McNeal, Macy              10 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:17.25   6       
 17 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:17.32   6       
 18 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed          1:17.57   2       
 19 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           1:17.95   5       
 20 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride            1:18.55   1       
 21 Snipes, Jaely             10 3M Track Club          1:19.04   5       
 22 Trotter, Trinity           9 San Francisc           1:19.05   1       
 23 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:19.14   5       
 24 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run           1:19.19   6       
 25 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride            1:19.54   5       
 26 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli           1:20.36   4       
 27 Serwanga, Nassali          9 Unattached             1:20.97   2       
 28 Barragan, Analia           9 Unattached             1:21.17   1       
 29 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:22.31   1       
 30 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy             1:22.41   3       
 31 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Unattached             1:24.11   3       
 32 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C. A. Track Club       1:24.15   3       
 33 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed              1:24.75   4       
 34 Sturns, Ya'Ceen            9 East Palo Al           1:24.86   1       
 35 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider           1:25.21   4       
 36 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride            1:25.74   6       
 37 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli           1:26.64   3       
 38 Crespo, Analise            9 Thunder Hawks          1:27.51   2       
 39 Williams, Eme             10 Diablo Valle           1:28.09   4       
 40 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:28.58   2       
 41 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run           1:28.77   3       
 42 Kasalanati, Bhavana       10 Diablo Valle           1:29.17   3       
 43 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle           1:29.89   4       
 44 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli           1:30.41   7       
 45 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:30.61   3       
 46 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run           1:30.85   2       
 47 Henderson, Jordyn          9 Stockton Sai           1:34.84   3       
 48 Kenny, Aubrey              9 Hercules Run           1:36.86   4       
 49 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S           1:39.35   2