Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:47 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 40  400 Meter Run G1: 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lee, Xavier                6 Oakland Pal            1:23.92           
  2 Hoffman, Daryn             7 Central Vall           1:27.75           
  3 Coleman, Ian               8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:27.77           
  4 Cooks, Cameron             6 C. A. Track Club       1:46.63           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Sumler, Justin             8 East Palo Al           1:17.58           
  2 Wiggins, Jacob             8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:26.70           
  3 Ligons, Braylen            8 Raw Speed              1:36.01           
  4 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al           1:37.10           
  5 Koehler, Max               8 Peninsula Flyers       1:48.17           
  6 McFarland, Jasir           5 Oakland Pal            1:48.47           
  7 Gutierrez, Maximus         7 MH Jr Mustangs         2:08.64           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Eli           1:33.03           
  2 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider           1:43.91           
  3 Logan, Makai               6 East Bay Eli           1:49.67           
  4 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride            1:49.83           
  5 Lee, Sebo                  7 raptors                2:01.91           
  6 Tapia, Elias               5 M.P. Strider           2:08.41           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Jackson, Tyler             8 Oakland Pal            1:24.32           
  2 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed              1:25.27           
  3 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal            1:34.29           
  4 Deweese, Kairos            7 Oakland Pal            1:35.32           
  5 Walker III, Russell        6 Flying Jaguars TC      1:39.02           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Moore, Royal               7 God Speed              1:24.90           
  2 Jarvis, Darius             8 Rpm Legacy             1:27.19           
  3 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal            1:29.09           
  4 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:33.46           
  5 Jackson, Maceo             7 C. A. Track Club       1:33.87           
  6 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           1:42.18           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride            1:20.90           
  2 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride            1:21.14           
  3 Kobayashi, Dyson           8 Oakland Cubs           1:24.45           
  4 Barsanti, Caelan           8 Diablo Valle           1:24.46           
  5 Hill, Taqari               8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:25.63           
  6 Butcher, Prince            7 Flying Jaguars TC      1:29.05           
  7 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:37.67           
  8 Pate-Terrell, Cameron      7 East Bay Heat TC       1:39.34           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc           1:18.44           
  2 Ali, Kedar                 8 Stockton Sai           1:18.58           
  3 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal            1:24.50           
  4 Jacobs, Jahmari            8 Eotg                   1:25.54           
  5 White, De'Anthony          8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:26.25           
  6 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal            1:28.60           
  7 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:28.63           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:08.95           
  2 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club          1:09.90           
  3 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:09.95           
  4 Count, Imari               8 Eotg                   1:12.04           
  5 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride            1:13.87           
  6 Bell, Thomas               8 San Francisc           1:15.84           
  7 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           1:17.70           
  8 Young, Hakeem              8 East Bay Eli           1:26.81           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:08.95   8       
  2 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club          1:09.90   8       
  3 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:09.95   8       
  4 Count, Imari               8 Eotg                   1:12.04   8       
  5 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride            1:13.87   8       
  6 Bell, Thomas               8 San Francisc           1:15.84   8       
  7 Sumler, Justin             8 East Palo Al           1:17.58   2       
  8 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           1:17.70   8       
  9 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc           1:18.44   7       
 10 Ali, Kedar                 8 Stockton Sai           1:18.58   7       
 11 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride            1:20.90   6       
 12 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride            1:21.14   6       
 13 Lee, Xavier                6 Oakland Pal            1:23.92   1       
 14 Jackson, Tyler             8 Oakland Pal            1:24.32   4       
 15 Kobayashi, Dyson           8 Oakland Cubs           1:24.45   6       
 16 Barsanti, Caelan           8 Diablo Valle           1:24.46   6       
 17 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal            1:24.50   7       
 18 Moore, Royal               7 God Speed              1:24.90   5       
 19 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed              1:25.27   4       
 20 Jacobs, Jahmari            8 Eotg                   1:25.54   7       
 21 Hill, Taqari               8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:25.63   6       
 22 White, De'Anthony          8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:26.25   7       
 23 Wiggins, Jacob             8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:26.70   2       
 24 Young, Hakeem              8 East Bay Eli           1:26.81   8       
 25 Jarvis, Darius             8 Rpm Legacy             1:27.19   5       
 26 Hoffman, Daryn             7 Central Vall           1:27.75   1       
 27 Coleman, Ian               8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:27.77   1       
 28 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal            1:28.60   7       
 29 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:28.63   7       
 30 Butcher, Prince            7 Flying Jaguars TC      1:29.05   6       
 31 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal            1:29.09   5       
 32 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Eli           1:33.03   3       
 33 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:33.46   5       
 34 Jackson, Maceo             7 C. A. Track Club       1:33.87   5       
 35 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal            1:34.29   4       
 36 Deweese, Kairos            7 Oakland Pal            1:35.32   4       
 37 Ligons, Braylen            8 Raw Speed              1:36.01   2       
 38 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al           1:37.10   2       
 39 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:37.67   6       
 40 Walker III, Russell        6 Flying Jaguars TC      1:39.02   4       
 41 Pate-Terrell, Cameron      7 East Bay Heat TC       1:39.34   6       
 42 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           1:42.18   5       
 43 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider           1:43.91   3       
 44 Cooks, Cameron             6 C. A. Track Club       1:46.63   1       
 45 Koehler, Max               8 Peninsula Flyers       1:48.17   2       
 46 McFarland, Jasir           5 Oakland Pal            1:48.47   2       
 47 Logan, Makai               6 East Bay Eli           1:49.67   3       
 48 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride            1:49.83   3       
 49 Lee, Sebo                  7 raptors                2:01.91   3       
 50 Tapia, Elias               5 M.P. Strider           2:08.41   3       
 51 Gutierrez, Maximus         7 MH Jr Mustangs         2:08.64   2