Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:40 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 30  800 Meter Run G4:  13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              2:23.71           
  2 Partida, David            14 Sheldon Jr Huskies     2:25.24           
  3 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al           2:27.99           
  4 Kokel, Ben                13 Diablo Valle           2:32.32           
  5 Skarda, Paul              13 Oak Hill Racing        2:33.46           
  6 Gonzales, George          14 Stockton Sai           2:36.05           
  7 Rodrigues, Dre'taun       14 East Palo Al           2:38.00           
  8 Machado, Christopher      14 God Speed              2:41.00           
  9 Fraleigh, Peter           13 Peninsula Flyers       2:42.37           
 10 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           2:43.37           
 11 Roper, Michael            13 Thunder Hawks          2:48.25           
 12 Gerstman, Hugo            14 Hercules Run           2:55.78           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hunt, Tyler               13 Diablo Valle           2:10.69           
  2 de Vernou, Adrian         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:22.03           
  3 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            2:23.26           
  4 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            2:25.00           
  5 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          2:26.78           
  6 Henderson II, DeMario     13 3M Track Club          2:26.84           
  7 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed          2:27.76           
  8 Tran, Cameron             14 Diablo Valle           2:27.84           
  9 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        2:28.52           
 10 Chettiar, Tanish          14 Peninsula Flyers       2:33.52           
 11 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride            2:33.86           
 12 Bell III, Bobby           13 Sacramento S           2:41.10           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunt, Tyler               13 Diablo Valle           2:10.69   2       
  2 de Vernou, Adrian         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:22.03   2       
  3 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            2:23.26   2       
  4 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              2:23.71   1       
  5 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            2:25.00   2       
  6 Partida, David            14 Sheldon Jr Huskies     2:25.24   1       
  7 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          2:26.78   2       
  8 Henderson II, DeMario     13 3M Track Club          2:26.84   2       
  9 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed          2:27.76   2       
 10 Tran, Cameron             14 Diablo Valle           2:27.84   2       
 11 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al           2:27.99   1       
 12 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        2:28.52   2       
 13 Kokel, Ben                13 Diablo Valle           2:32.32   1       
 14 Skarda, Paul              13 Oak Hill Racing        2:33.46   1       
 15 Chettiar, Tanish          14 Peninsula Flyers       2:33.52   2       
 16 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride            2:33.86   2       
 17 Gonzales, George          14 Stockton Sai           2:36.05   1       
 18 Rodrigues, Dre'taun       14 East Palo Al           2:38.00   1       
 19 Machado, Christopher      14 God Speed              2:41.00   1       
 20 Bell III, Bobby           13 Sacramento S           2:41.10   2       
 21 Fraleigh, Peter           13 Peninsula Flyers       2:42.37   1       
 22 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           2:43.37   1       
 23 Roper, Michael            13 Thunder Hawks          2:48.25   1       
 24 Gerstman, Hugo            14 Hercules Run           2:55.78   1