Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:40 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 29  800 Meter Run G4:  13-14 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bell, Tyra                13 Sacramento S           2:55.11           
  2 Blakely, Carissa          13 Central Vall           2:57.54           
  3 Beafore, Samira           13 East Bay Eli           3:04.95           
  4 Khan, Aniyah              13 Stockton Sai           3:12.24           
  5 Abbruzzi, Claudia         13 Diablo Valle           3:14.18           
  6 Wells, Jenesys            13 God Speed              3:18.40           
  7 Madave, Nilah             14 Big Valley T           3:24.03           
  8 Phillips, Camryn          13 Thunder Hawks          3:27.56           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           2:20.90           
  2 Seigle, Kaitlin           13 Unattached             2:24.63           
  3 Studdert, Hillary         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:26.78           
  4 Cornejo, Tatiana          14 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     2:28.13           
  5 Kinsey, Cierra            13 Thunder Hawks          2:32.79           
  6 Gilliam, Caelan           13 Unattached             2:34.64           
  7 Champion, Leila           14 Diablo Valle           2:38.10           
  8 Buckley, Ellie            14 Diablo Valle           2:38.18           
  9 Lampsas, Mara             14 Diablo Valle           2:44.81           
 10 Raura, Siu                13 Big Valley T           2:55.00           
 11 Esrey, Madison            14 Mark Day Sch           2:58.50           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           2:20.90   2       
  2 Seigle, Kaitlin           13 Unattached             2:24.63   2       
  3 Studdert, Hillary         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:26.78   2       
  4 Cornejo, Tatiana          14 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     2:28.13   2       
  5 Kinsey, Cierra            13 Thunder Hawks          2:32.79   2       
  6 Gilliam, Caelan           13 Unattached             2:34.64   2       
  7 Champion, Leila           14 Diablo Valle           2:38.10   2       
  8 Buckley, Ellie            14 Diablo Valle           2:38.18   2       
  9 Lampsas, Mara             14 Diablo Valle           2:44.81   2       
 10 Raura, Siu                13 Big Valley T           2:55.00   2       
 11 Bell, Tyra                13 Sacramento S           2:55.11   1       
 12 Blakely, Carissa          13 Central Vall           2:57.54   1       
 13 Esrey, Madison            14 Mark Day Sch           2:58.50   2       
 14 Beafore, Samira           13 East Bay Eli           3:04.95   1       
 15 Khan, Aniyah              13 Stockton Sai           3:12.24   1       
 16 Abbruzzi, Claudia         13 Diablo Valle           3:14.18   1       
 17 Wells, Jenesys            13 God Speed              3:18.40   1       
 18 Madave, Nilah             14 Big Valley T           3:24.03   1       
 19 Phillips, Camryn          13 Thunder Hawks          3:27.56   1