Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:40 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 28  800 Meter Run G3:  11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Alsaidi, Omar             12 Central Vall           2:38.24           
  2 Montgomery, Otto          12 raptors                2:42.73           
  3 Snowden, Jordan           12 Raw Speed              2:47.42           
  4 Davis, George             11 Rpm Legacy             2:58.22           
  5 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T           3:02.15           
  6 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           3:02.64           
  7 Hall, Keelan              11 M.P. Strider           3:07.46           
  8 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             3:21.07           
  9 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S           3:50.50           
 10 Ortega, Jonathan          11 Thunder Hawks          4:03.33           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            2:29.81           
  2 Stills Bey, Safir         12 3M Track Club          2:34.26           
  3 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            2:34.40           
  4 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle           2:34.55           
  5 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            2:34.60           
  6 Perriard, Andre           12 B Sharp Academy        2:41.29           
  7 Kaiden, Evan              12 Diablo Valle           2:41.50           
  8 Herman, AJ                11 Mark Day Sch           2:45.69           
  9 Kenny, Aiden              12 Hercules Run           2:45.75           
 10 Singer, Eli               11 Marin Waves            2:50.66           
 11 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   2:51.44           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            2:29.81   2       
  2 Stills Bey, Safir         12 3M Track Club          2:34.26   2       
  3 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            2:34.40   2       
  4 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle           2:34.55   2       
  5 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            2:34.60   2       
  6 Alsaidi, Omar             12 Central Vall           2:38.24   1       
  7 Perriard, Andre           12 B Sharp Academy        2:41.29   2       
  8 Kaiden, Evan              12 Diablo Valle           2:41.50   2       
  9 Montgomery, Otto          12 raptors                2:42.73   1       
 10 Herman, AJ                11 Mark Day Sch           2:45.69   2       
 11 Kenny, Aiden              12 Hercules Run           2:45.75   2       
 12 Snowden, Jordan           12 Raw Speed              2:47.42   1       
 13 Singer, Eli               11 Marin Waves            2:50.66   2       
 14 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   2:51.44   2       
 15 Davis, George             11 Rpm Legacy             2:58.22   1       
 16 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T           3:02.15   1       
 17 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           3:02.64   1       
 18 Hall, Keelan              11 M.P. Strider           3:07.46   1       
 19 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             3:21.07   1       
 20 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S           3:50.50   1       
 21 Ortega, Jonathan          11 Thunder Hawks          4:03.33   1