Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:40 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 27  800 Meter Run G3:  11-12 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         2:50.53           
  2 Carlos, Adriana           11 East Bay Heat TC       3:00.67           
  3 Okoronkwo, Blessing       11 Jaguar Speed           3:01.35           
  4 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   3:04.07           
  5 Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride            3:07.34           
  6 Morris, Lucy              11 Napa Track Club        3:09.75           
  7 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           3:12.09           
  8 Flores, Samantha          12 East Palo Al           3:12.42           
  9 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           3:13.38           
 10 Thomas, Lucy              11 Diablo Valle           3:22.91           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            2:29.11           
  2 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           2:32.98           
  3 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             2:37.12           
  4 Russell, Anaya            12 Flying Jaguars TC      2:43.18           
  5 Pearson, Riley            12 Mark Day Sch           2:44.51           
  6 Wiley, Lillian Rose       12 Full Stride            2:46.39           
  7 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            2:46.86           
  8 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           2:47.20           
  9 Carter, Kennedy           12 Full Stride            2:54.12           
 10 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   2:54.65           
 11 Gonzalez, Maia            11 Oak Hill Racing        2:59.62           
 12 Perriard, Elissa          12 B Sharp Academy        3:02.67           
 13 Medina, Maleah            12 High Speed T           3:07.82           
 14 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           3:12.91           
 15 Nyland, Sofia             11 Oak Hill Racing        3:44.41           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            2:29.11   2       
  2 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           2:32.98   2       
  3 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             2:37.12   2       
  4 Russell, Anaya            12 Flying Jaguars TC      2:43.18   2       
  5 Pearson, Riley            12 Mark Day Sch           2:44.51   2       
  6 Wiley, Lillian Rose       12 Full Stride            2:46.39   2       
  7 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            2:46.86   2       
  8 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           2:47.20   2       
  9 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         2:50.53   1       
 10 Carter, Kennedy           12 Full Stride            2:54.12   2       
 11 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   2:54.65   2       
 12 Gonzalez, Maia            11 Oak Hill Racing        2:59.62   2       
 13 Carlos, Adriana           11 East Bay Heat TC       3:00.67   1       
 14 Okoronkwo, Blessing       11 Jaguar Speed           3:01.35   1       
 15 Perriard, Elissa          12 B Sharp Academy        3:02.67   2       
 16 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   3:04.07   1       
 17 Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride            3:07.34   1       
 18 Medina, Maleah            12 High Speed T           3:07.82   2       
 19 Morris, Lucy              11 Napa Track Club        3:09.75   1       
 20 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           3:12.09   1       
 21 Flores, Samantha          12 East Palo Al           3:12.42   1       
 22 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           3:12.91   2       
 23 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           3:13.38   1       
 24 Thomas, Lucy              11 Diablo Valle           3:22.91   1       
 25 Nyland, Sofia             11 Oak Hill Racing        3:44.41   2