Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/6/2018 - 5:40 PM
       Hercules Running Rebels Invitational - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018        
                           Contra Costa College                           
 
Event 26  800 Meter Run G2: 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     2:53.99           
  2 McNeal, Kylin             10 Raw Speed              2:56.02           
  3 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              2:57.80           
  4 Trigos, Juan              10 Peninsula Flyers       2:59.36           
  5 Abdur-Rahim, Karim        10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     3:00.23           
  6 Walker, Sundiata          10 Flying Jaguars TC      3:05.99           
  7 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            3:06.52           
  8 Bush, Adrian              10 Eotg                   3:06.77           
  9 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks          3:06.84           
 10 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks          3:08.36           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            2:36.13           
  2 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run           2:36.60           
  3 Parker Jr., Gregg         10 Flying Jaguars TC      2:39.37           
  4 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             2:43.47           
  5 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run           2:44.71           
  6 Chock, Gunnar             10 East Bay Heat TC       2:54.30           
  7 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal            2:58.28           
  8 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S           3:05.20           
  9 Shogan, Andrew            10 Diablo Valle           3:07.55           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            2:36.13   2       
  2 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run           2:36.60   2       
  3 Parker Jr., Gregg         10 Flying Jaguars TC      2:39.37   2       
  4 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             2:43.47   2       
  5 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run           2:44.71   2       
  6 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     2:53.99   1       
  7 Chock, Gunnar             10 East Bay Heat TC       2:54.30   2       
  8 McNeal, Kylin             10 Raw Speed              2:56.02   1       
  9 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              2:57.80   1       
 10 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal            2:58.28   2       
 11 Trigos, Juan              10 Peninsula Flyers       2:59.36   1       
 12 Abdur-Rahim, Karim        10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     3:00.23   1       
 13 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S           3:05.20   2       
 14 Walker, Sundiata          10 Flying Jaguars TC      3:05.99   1       
 15 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            3:06.52   1       
 16 Bush, Adrian              10 Eotg                   3:06.77   1       
 17 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks          3:06.84   1       
 18 Shogan, Andrew            10 Diablo Valle           3:07.55   2       
 19 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks          3:08.36   1