Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         5/4/2018 - 4:29 PM
              TCAL Champioship - 5/2/2018 to 5/4/2018              
                            Hercules HS                            
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Crochet, Josiah            9 El Cerrito               55.81Q   
  2 Roberts, Kenny            10 John F. Kenn           1:00.31q   
  3 De Anda, Edgar            10 El Cerrito             1:05.64    
  4 Patton, Nate              10 Hercules               1:09.96    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bazile, Brandon            9 St Mary's College        57.60Q   
  2 Seidner, Jakob            10 Albany                 1:01.20q   
  3 Fuentes, Sebastian         9 John F. Kenn           1:02.54    
  4 Lottmann, Zachary          9 Albany                 1:06.96    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Walton, Jordan            10 St Mary's College        56.89Q   
  2 Barnard, Anthony          10 St Patrick/S           1:00.80q   
  3 Chishom, Reese            10 Albany                 1:01.58q   
  4 Alvarez, Joseph           10 John F. Kenn           1:02.09q   
  5 Brownlow, Matteo           9 St Mary's College      1:06.27    
  6 Robleto, Aidan             9 Albany                 1:07.83    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Crochet, Josiah            9 El Cerrito               55.81Q  1
  2 Walton, Jordan            10 St Mary's College        56.89Q  3
  3 Bazile, Brandon            9 St Mary's College        57.60Q  2
  4 Roberts, Kenny            10 John F. Kenn           1:00.31q  1
  5 Barnard, Anthony          10 St Patrick/S           1:00.80q  3
  6 Seidner, Jakob            10 Albany                 1:01.20q  2
  7 Chishom, Reese            10 Albany                 1:01.58q  3
  8 Alvarez, Joseph           10 John F. Kenn           1:02.09q  3
  9 Fuentes, Sebastian         9 John F. Kenn           1:02.54   2
 10 De Anda, Edgar            10 El Cerrito             1:05.64   1
 11 Brownlow, Matteo           9 St Mary's College      1:06.27   3
 12 Lottmann, Zachary          9 Albany                 1:06.96   2
 13 Robleto, Aidan             9 Albany                 1:07.83   3
 14 Patton, Nate              10 Hercules               1:09.96   1