Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/4/2018 - 4:29 PM
                 TCAL Champioship - 5/2/2018 to 5/4/2018                  
                               Hercules HS                                
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lieske, Zander            11 St Mary's College      5:12.39           
  2 Clark, Ayden              10 Hercules               5:12.48           
  3 Dominguez, Andres          9 Hercules               5:13.75           
  4 Maynar, Rota              11 El Cerrito             5:14.90           
  5 Perez, Luis               11 St Patrick/S           5:22.30           
  6 Emerling, Max             11 St Mary's College      5:22.42           
  7 Ramos, Jon Phillip        12 Hercules               5:24.67           
  8 Alvarez, Sergio           11 Hercules               5:31.78           
  9 Toldeo, Billy             11 El Cerrito             5:51.81           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Abbott, Calder            11 Albany                 4:43.70   10      
  2 Lehman-Winters, Miles     10 El Cerrito             4:47.22    8      
  3 Gonzalez, Alex            10 Salesian               4:47.78    6      
  4 Cassman, Kevin            12 El Cerrito             4:49.42    4      
  5 DaSilva, Cairo            10 Albany                 4:50.38    2      
  6 Betser, Dandan             9 El Cerrito             4:57.38    1      
  7 Nelligan, Mario           12 El Cerrito             4:59.16           
  8 Pappas, Alex              11 St Patrick/S           5:06.65           
  9 Hadley-Carranza, Cosmo       El Cerrito             5:22.59           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Abbott, Calder            11 Albany                 4:43.70   2  10   
  2 Lehman-Winters, Miles     10 El Cerrito             4:47.22   2   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Alex            10 Salesian               4:47.78   2   6   
  4 Cassman, Kevin            12 El Cerrito             4:49.42   2   4   
  5 DaSilva, Cairo            10 Albany                 4:50.38   2   2   
  6 Betser, Dandan             9 El Cerrito             4:57.38   2   1   
  7 Nelligan, Mario           12 El Cerrito             4:59.16   2       
  8 Pappas, Alex              11 St Patrick/S           5:06.65   2       
  9 Lieske, Zander            11 St Mary's College      5:12.39   1       
 10 Clark, Ayden              10 Hercules               5:12.48   1       
 11 Dominguez, Andres          9 Hercules               5:13.75   1       
 12 Maynar, Rota              11 El Cerrito             5:14.90   1       
 13 Perez, Luis               11 St Patrick/S           5:22.30   1       
 14 Emerling, Max             11 St Mary's College      5:22.42   1       
 15 Hadley-Carranza, Cosmo       El Cerrito             5:22.59   2       
 16 Ramos, Jon Phillip        12 Hercules               5:24.67   1       
 17 Alvarez, Sergio           11 Hercules               5:31.78   1       
 18 Toldeo, Billy             11 El Cerrito             5:51.81   1