Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/28/2018 - 3:42 PM
                     Clash of the Titans - 4/28/2018                      
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Fluker, Jadyn                San Leandro            1:11.39           
  2 Young, Kimiko                Downtown Col           1:16.22           
  3 Goldfein, Dara               Athenian               1:17.65           
  4 Sinha, Maitreyi              Amador Valley          1:22.32           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Yorke, Ella                  Madison Park           1:07.19           
  2 Francken, Amanda             Amador Valley          1:08.18           
  3 Judson, Holly                Amador Valley          1:08.88           
  4 Salehifar, Saba              Amador Valley          1:09.00           
  5 Pradhan, Rianna              Dublin                 1:09.33           
  6 Oyebade, Desiree             Athenian               1:12.90           
  7 Oyebade, Christina           Athenian               1:13.03           
  8 Wong, Jade                   Athenian               1:17.43           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Santamaria, Alexis           Dublin                 1:05.58           
  2 Stromme, Ava                 Livermore              1:07.61           
  3 Damaser, Isabella            Amador Valley          1:07.85           
  4 Chu, Iryne                   Lowell                 1:08.48           
  5 Smith, Julia                 Amador Valley          1:08.83           
  6 Inamine, Gabrielle           Athenian               1:09.09           
  7 Winter, Kaitlynn             Amador Valley          1:09.90           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mathis, CieArra              Envision Aca           1:03.03           
  2 Turpin, Rylee                Dublin                 1:04.89           
  3 Roberts, Grace               Livermore              1:05.90           
  4 Hung, Joey                   Dublin                 1:06.92           
  5 Morell, Parker               Piedmont               1:07.02           
  6 Fu-Chen, Zoe                 Lick Wilmerding        1:07.58           
  7 Folsom, Kate                 Lick Wilmerding        1:07.62           
  8 Jacob, Olivia                Lick Wilmerding        1:07.64           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Robinson-Gross, Alycia       Skyline                1:03.74           
  2 Goode, Lauren                St Mary's College      1:04.46           
  3 Ladyzhensky, Sophia          Lowell                 1:04.94           
  4 Huang, Angela                Dublin                 1:06.22           
  5 Huang, Christine             Lowell                 1:06.87           
  6 Kabir, Rabiah                Berkeley               1:07.67           
  7 Rizzo, Annette               Livermore              1:07.70           
  8 Mitchell, Lauren             Skyline                1:07.81           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Sykes, Patience              Berkeley                 59.83           
  2 Donohoe, Viva                Lick Wilmerding        1:02.18           
  3 Valenton, Viviana            Livermore              1:02.73           
  4 Murphy, Penny                Amador Valley          1:03.16           
  5 Donahue, Margo               Piedmont               1:04.57           
  6 Chabot, Amelie               Dublin                 1:05.05           
  7 Beratlis, Jayme              Amador Valley          1:07.93           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sykes, Patience              Berkeley                 59.83   6       
  2 Donohoe, Viva                Lick Wilmerding        1:02.18   6       
  3 Valenton, Viviana            Livermore              1:02.73   6       
  4 Mathis, CieArra              Envision Aca           1:03.03   4       
  5 Murphy, Penny                Amador Valley          1:03.16   6       
  6 Robinson-Gross, Alycia       Skyline                1:03.74   5       
  7 Goode, Lauren                St Mary's College      1:04.46   5       
  8 Donahue, Margo               Piedmont               1:04.57   6       
  9 Turpin, Rylee                Dublin                 1:04.89   4       
 10 Ladyzhensky, Sophia          Lowell                 1:04.94   5       
 11 Chabot, Amelie               Dublin                 1:05.05   6       
 12 Santamaria, Alexis           Dublin                 1:05.58   3       
 13 Roberts, Grace               Livermore              1:05.90   4       
 14 Huang, Angela                Dublin                 1:06.22   5       
 15 Huang, Christine             Lowell                 1:06.87   5       
 16 Hung, Joey                   Dublin                 1:06.92   4       
 17 Morell, Parker               Piedmont               1:07.02   4       
 18 Yorke, Ella                  Madison Park           1:07.19   2       
 19 Fu-Chen, Zoe                 Lick Wilmerding        1:07.58   4       
 20 Stromme, Ava                 Livermore              1:07.61   3       
 21 Folsom, Kate                 Lick Wilmerding        1:07.62   4       
 22 Jacob, Olivia                Lick Wilmerding        1:07.64   4       
 23 Kabir, Rabiah                Berkeley               1:07.67   5       
 24 Rizzo, Annette               Livermore              1:07.70   5       
 25 Mitchell, Lauren             Skyline                1:07.81   5       
 26 Damaser, Isabella            Amador Valley          1:07.85   3       
 27 Beratlis, Jayme              Amador Valley          1:07.93   6       
 28 Francken, Amanda             Amador Valley          1:08.18   2       
 29 Chu, Iryne                   Lowell                 1:08.48   3       
 30 Smith, Julia                 Amador Valley          1:08.83   3       
 31 Judson, Holly                Amador Valley          1:08.88   2       
 32 Salehifar, Saba              Amador Valley          1:09.00   2       
 33 Inamine, Gabrielle           Athenian               1:09.09   3       
 34 Pradhan, Rianna              Dublin                 1:09.33   2       
 35 Winter, Kaitlynn             Amador Valley          1:09.90   3       
 36 Fluker, Jadyn                San Leandro            1:11.39   1       
 37 Oyebade, Desiree             Athenian               1:12.90   2       
 38 Oyebade, Christina           Athenian               1:13.03   2       
 39 Young, Kimiko                Downtown Col           1:16.22   1       
 40 Wong, Jade                   Athenian               1:17.43   2       
 41 Goldfein, Dara               Athenian               1:17.65   1       
 42 Sinha, Maitreyi              Amador Valley          1:22.32   1