Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/28/2018 - 3:42 PM
                     Clash of the Titans - 4/28/2018                      
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Nicolas, Austin              Amador Valley          5:49.16           
  2 Carr, Lucas                  Trinity Prep           5:49.64           
  3 Frank, Victor                Dublin                 5:55.61           
  4 Pisani, Vincent              Athenian               6:03.70           
  5 Estrada, Quinn               Thurgood Marshall      6:04.47           
  6 Hollingsworth, Joey          Oakland Tech           6:05.18           
  7 Gargani, Enzo                Oakland Tech           6:08.28           
  8 Zhang, William               Galileo Acad           6:14.27           
  9 Liu, Chao-Fu                 Galileo Acad           6:15.44           
 10 Dodson, Coby                 Dublin                 6:17.05           
 11 Lin, Michael                 Miramonte              6:17.85           
 12 Tian, Jeffrey                Dublin                 6:17.87           
 13 Nguyen, Hoang                Oakland                6:31.50           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Solis, Jhonatan              Dublin                 5:20.55           
  2 Patel, Parth                 Dublin                 5:24.75           
  3 Gasparini, Giovanni          Miramonte              5:29.47           
  4 Roznovsky, Alex              Galileo Acad           5:30.51           
  5 Lin, Brian                   Dublin                 5:30.54           
  6 Taxay, Samuel                Lick Wilmerding        5:34.04           
  7 Janakes, Caleb               Dublin                 5:34.61           
  8 Govindarajan, Bheeman        Dublin                 5:38.20           
  9 Guiagoussou, Hissein         Dublin                 5:38.59           
 10 Beltran, Billy               Miramonte              5:39.65           
 11 Delgado, Patrick             Dublin                 5:42.62           
 12 Sharma, Shivan               Amador Valley          5:52.37           
 13 Blanton, Timothy             Livermore              5:53.18           
 14 Liu, Finn                    Galileo Acad           5:53.81           
 15 Easton, Dylan                Amador Valley          5:53.85           
 16 Paden, Zackery               Amador Valley          5:54.35           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Valle, Jaden                 Dublin                 5:04.36           
  2 Seidler, Ryan                Dublin                 5:06.64           
  3 Hessekiel, Rafe              Lick Wilmerding        5:08.27           
  4 Palma, Andres                Dublin                 5:11.32           
  5 Hartney, Riley               St Mary's College      5:12.45           
  6 Vickers, Gage                Dublin                 5:12.89           
  7 Wilmerding, Oscar            Lick Wilmerding        5:13.47           
  8 Nguyen, Ethan                Dublin                 5:14.73           
  9 Lee, Nathan                  Oakland Tech           5:16.56           
 10 Podell, Max                  Piedmont               5:16.85           
 11 Quinonez, Javier             Downtown Col           5:17.94           
 12 Basham, Noah                 Oakland Tech           5:19.00           
 13 Lin, Thomas                  Galileo Acad           5:20.56           
 14 Schoenberger, Jasper         Oakland Tech           5:20.70           
 15 Connelly, Rowen              Piedmont               5:21.14           
 16 Elises, Matthew              Dublin                 5:21.82           
 17 Crandall, Patrick            Amador Valley          5:22.01           
 18 Ryan, Oscar                  Oakland Tech           5:24.47           
 19 Getachew, Samuel             Oakland Tech           5:37.20           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Brennan, Leonardo            Skyline                4:46.00           
  2 Gottschalk, Ryan             Miramonte              4:53.82           
  3 Bajwa, Robin                 Dublin                 4:54.95           
  4 Stassinopoulos, Aristote     Dublin                 4:55.20           
  5 Webster, William             Oakland Tech           4:55.38           
  6 Orozco, Paulo                Downtown Col           4:57.67           
  7 Chung, Donald                Lowell                 4:57.97           
  8 Clarke, Robert               Lowell                 4:58.34           
  9 Coates, Ashton               Dublin                 4:59.26           
 10 Nakada, Yoshi                Lick Wilmerding        5:00.05           
 11 Carrick, Sean                Amador Valley          5:00.49           
 12 Sedlak, Adam                 Berkeley               5:03.15           
 13 Drew, Matt                   Lick Wilmerding        5:03.65           
 14 Tate, Anthony                San Leandro            5:06.15           
 15 Dang, Peter                  Dublin                 5:07.22           
 16 DelaCruz, Devon              Oakland Tech           5:08.65           
 17 Bojdak-Yates, Naftali        Berkeley               5:10.57           
 18 Wadmark, Ved                 Amador Valley          5:22.52           
 19 Chung, Milo                  Lick Wilmerding        5:24.84           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Parker, Alexander            Lowell                 4:32.89           
  2 Battaglia, Noah              Lowell                 4:34.88           
  3 Tseng, Jovi                  Berkeley               4:39.48           
  4 Parker, Zachary              Lowell                 4:40.77           
  5 Lawrence, Ian                Lowell                 4:42.28           
  6 Young, Grayson               Dublin                 4:43.21           
  7 Bojdak-Yates, Itai           Berkeley               4:46.13           
  8 Thayer Jr, Dylan             Piedmont               4:46.40           
  9 Patterson, Brian             Dublin                 4:46.57           
 10 Liu, Donald                  Skyline                4:50.22           
 11 Vaughan, Oliver              Oakland Tech           4:50.72           
 12 Woodruff, Jason              Lick Wilmerding        4:53.18           
 13 Jorgenson, Max               Amador Valley          4:53.80           
 14 Gardella, Emmett             Berkeley               4:56.80           
 15 Ciprian, Luis                San Leandro            4:58.91           
 16 Tsang, Anthony               Lick Wilmerding        4:58.96           
 17 Nicholas, Ben                Oakland Tech           5:01.82           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Parker, Alexander            Lowell                 4:32.89   5       
  2 Battaglia, Noah              Lowell                 4:34.88   5       
  3 Tseng, Jovi                  Berkeley               4:39.48   5       
  4 Parker, Zachary              Lowell                 4:40.77   5       
  5 Lawrence, Ian                Lowell                 4:42.28   5       
  6 Young, Grayson               Dublin                 4:43.21   5       
  7 Brennan, Leonardo            Skyline                4:46.00   4       
  8 Bojdak-Yates, Itai           Berkeley               4:46.13   5       
  9 Thayer Jr, Dylan             Piedmont               4:46.40   5       
 10 Patterson, Brian             Dublin                 4:46.57   5       
 11 Liu, Donald                  Skyline                4:50.22   5       
 12 Vaughan, Oliver              Oakland Tech           4:50.72   5       
 13 Woodruff, Jason              Lick Wilmerding        4:53.18   5       
 14 Jorgenson, Max               Amador Valley          4:53.80   5       
 15 Gottschalk, Ryan             Miramonte              4:53.82   4       
 16 Bajwa, Robin                 Dublin                 4:54.95   4       
 17 Stassinopoulos, Aristote     Dublin                 4:55.20   4       
 18 Webster, William             Oakland Tech           4:55.38   4       
 19 Gardella, Emmett             Berkeley               4:56.80   5       
 20 Orozco, Paulo                Downtown Col           4:57.67   4       
 21 Chung, Donald                Lowell                 4:57.97   4       
 22 Clarke, Robert               Lowell                 4:58.34   4       
 23 Ciprian, Luis                San Leandro            4:58.91   5       
 24 Tsang, Anthony               Lick Wilmerding        4:58.96   5       
 25 Coates, Ashton               Dublin                 4:59.26   4       
 26 Nakada, Yoshi                Lick Wilmerding        5:00.05   4       
 27 Carrick, Sean                Amador Valley          5:00.49   4       
 28 Nicholas, Ben                Oakland Tech           5:01.82   5       
 29 Sedlak, Adam                 Berkeley               5:03.15   4       
 30 Drew, Matt                   Lick Wilmerding        5:03.65   4       
 31 Valle, Jaden                 Dublin                 5:04.36   3       
 32 Tate, Anthony                San Leandro            5:06.15   4       
 33 Seidler, Ryan                Dublin                 5:06.64   3       
 34 Dang, Peter                  Dublin                 5:07.22   4       
 35 Hessekiel, Rafe              Lick Wilmerding        5:08.27   3       
 36 DelaCruz, Devon              Oakland Tech           5:08.65   4       
 37 Bojdak-Yates, Naftali        Berkeley               5:10.57   4       
 38 Palma, Andres                Dublin                 5:11.32   3       
 39 Hartney, Riley               St Mary's College      5:12.45   3       
 40 Vickers, Gage                Dublin                 5:12.89   3       
 41 Wilmerding, Oscar            Lick Wilmerding        5:13.47   3       
 42 Nguyen, Ethan                Dublin                 5:14.73   3       
 43 Lee, Nathan                  Oakland Tech           5:16.56   3       
 44 Podell, Max                  Piedmont               5:16.85   3       
 45 Quinonez, Javier             Downtown Col           5:17.94   3       
 46 Basham, Noah                 Oakland Tech           5:19.00   3       
 47 Solis, Jhonatan              Dublin                 5:20.55   2       
 48 Lin, Thomas                  Galileo Acad           5:20.56   3       
 49 Schoenberger, Jasper         Oakland Tech           5:20.70   3       
 50 Connelly, Rowen              Piedmont               5:21.14   3       
 51 Elises, Matthew              Dublin                 5:21.82   3       
 52 Crandall, Patrick            Amador Valley          5:22.01   3       
 53 Wadmark, Ved                 Amador Valley          5:22.52   4       
 54 Ryan, Oscar                  Oakland Tech           5:24.47   3       
 55 Patel, Parth                 Dublin                 5:24.75   2       
 56 Chung, Milo                  Lick Wilmerding        5:24.84   4       
 57 Gasparini, Giovanni          Miramonte              5:29.47   2       
 58 Roznovsky, Alex              Galileo Acad           5:30.51   2       
 59 Lin, Brian                   Dublin                 5:30.54   2       
 60 Taxay, Samuel                Lick Wilmerding        5:34.04   2       
 61 Janakes, Caleb               Dublin                 5:34.61   2       
 62 Getachew, Samuel             Oakland Tech           5:37.20   3       
 63 Govindarajan, Bheeman        Dublin                 5:38.20   2       
 64 Guiagoussou, Hissein         Dublin                 5:38.59   2       
 65 Beltran, Billy               Miramonte              5:39.65   2       
 66 Delgado, Patrick             Dublin                 5:42.62   2       
 67 Nicolas, Austin              Amador Valley          5:49.16   1       
 68 Carr, Lucas                  Trinity Prep           5:49.64   1       
 69 Sharma, Shivan               Amador Valley          5:52.37   2       
 70 Blanton, Timothy             Livermore              5:53.18   2       
 71 Liu, Finn                    Galileo Acad           5:53.81   2       
 72 Easton, Dylan                Amador Valley          5:53.85   2       
 73 Paden, Zackery               Amador Valley          5:54.35   2       
 74 Frank, Victor                Dublin                 5:55.61   1       
 75 Pisani, Vincent              Athenian               6:03.70   1       
 76 Estrada, Quinn               Thurgood Marshall      6:04.47   1       
 77 Hollingsworth, Joey          Oakland Tech           6:05.18   1       
 78 Gargani, Enzo                Oakland Tech           6:08.28   1       
 79 Zhang, William               Galileo Acad           6:14.27   1       
 80 Liu, Chao-Fu                 Galileo Acad           6:15.44   1       
 81 Dodson, Coby                 Dublin                 6:17.05   1       
 82 Lin, Michael                 Miramonte              6:17.85   1       
 83 Tian, Jeffrey                Dublin                 6:17.87   1       
 84 Nguyen, Hoang                Oakland                6:31.50   1