Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                 4/22/2018 - 8:08 AM
          Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships - 4/21/2018          
                                 Dublin HS                                  
 
Event 100  Boys Long Jump Overall
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-06.75  4/23/2016   Jeremy Washington, San Leandro        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                   
  1 Bennett, Jerry             9 Alhambra              15-10.00   NWI       
  2 Garrett, Cobey             9 De La Salle           14-08.25   NWI       
  3 Hagen, William             9 San Ramon Valley      13-08.00   NWI       
  4 Karanikas, Dimitrios      10 Berkeley              12-10.00   NWI       
 -- Loganathan, Mithiul        9 Northgate                 FOUL             
 -- Braga, Julian              9 De La Salle               FOUL             
 -- Wondimalem, Mercy         10 Berkeley                  FOUL             
Flight  2                                                                   
  1 Jatem, Alejandro          10 Dublin                15-08.50   NWI       
  2 Stankovich, Ryan          10 College Park          15-07.75   NWI       
  3 Keller, Anderson           9 Alhambra              15-05.25   NWI       
  4 Bauman, Isaac             10 Amador Valley         15-04.75   NWI       
  4 Chong, Bradley            10 Monte Vista           15-04.75   NWI       
  6 Scribner, Logan            9 Berkeley              15-03.25   NWI       
  7 Dilling, Chase            10 Moreau Catholic       15-01.00   NWI       
  8 Hilton, Jackson           10 Alhambra              14-06.75   NWI       
  9 Louthan, Vincent          10 College Park          14-06.00   NWI       
 10 Mookherjee Amodt, Kavi     9 Berkeley              13-08.50   NWI       
Flight  3                                                                   
  1 Crosthwait, Finnegan       9 San Ramon Valley      16-10.50   NWI       
  2 Scranton, Spencer          9 Amador Valley         16-08.50   NWI       
  3 Sheppard, Judah            9 Monte Vista           16-06.25   NWI       
  4 Saldanha, Gregory          9 Berkeley              16-05.50   NWI       
  5 Kobylik, Jonas             9 Alhambra              16-03.25   NWI       
  6 Bruggeman, Alec            9 Berkeley              16-02.25   NWI       
  7 Rutchena, Drew             9 Monte Vista           16-02.00   NWI       
  8 Haile, Jack               10 De La Salle           16-01.50   NWI       
  9 Chapman, Luke              9 Clayton Valley        16-01.25   NWI       
 10 Quimson, Zachary           9 Irvington             15-06.75   NWI       
 11 Badorf, Colin              9 Northgate             14-09.50   NWI       
 12 Duggirala, Naren           9 Northgate             13-05.75   NWI       
Flight  4                                                                   
  1 Nisperos, Allen           10 Newark Memorial       17-03.00   NWI       
  2 Fung, Ian                 10 Berkeley              17-02.50   NWI       
  3 Lovio, David               9 College Park          17-02.00   NWI       
  4 Nazar, Omar                9 Newark Memorial       17-00.75   NWI       
  5 Endonilla, Jared           9 Alhambra              16-11.50   NWI       
  6 Upshaw, Jack               9 Monte Vista           16-09.75   NWI       
  7 Hayes, Baron               9 Alhambra              16-06.50   NWI       
  8 Waters, Landon             9 Alhambra              16-05.25   NWI       
  9 Long, Lucas               10 Dublin                16-04.75   NWI       
 10 Adams, Charlie             9 San Ramon Valley      15-10.75   NWI       
 11 Brewer, Jermaine           9 Bishop O'Dowd         15-04.00   NWI       
Flight  5                                                                   
  1 LaPierre, Dylan           10 Northgate             18-01.00   NWI       
  2 Caldwell, Trevon          10 San Leandro           18-00.50   NWI       
  3 Lo, Hahnl                 10 Foothill (Pl          17-08.00   NWI       
  4 Brown, Matthew            10 Amador Valley         17-05.00   NWI       
  5 Payne, John               10 Newark Memorial       17-04.25   NWI       
  6 Davis, Xavier              9 San Leandro           17-03.50   NWI       
  7 Thompson, Joshua          10 Hayward               16-07.75   NWI       
Flight  6                                                                   
  1 Kaiper, Shane             10 Northgate             19-11.25   NWI  10   
  2 Wu, Eric                  10 American              19-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Annis, Zavier             10 St Joseph No          19-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Muller, Cole               9 California (          19-06.00   NWI   4   
  5 Savage, Hasani            10 California (          19-02.00   NWI   2   
  6 Keyser, Robert             9 Northgate             18-08.75   NWI   1   
  7 Tredennick, Ryan           9 San Ramon Valley      18-07.50   NWI       
  8 Decano, Christian          9 Castro Valley         18-07.00   NWI       
  9 Joe, Tyler                10 Northgate             18-03.00   NWI       
 10 Salama, Lahoussine        10 Irvington             17-10.25   NWI       
 11 Alatasi, Belal            10 California (          16-10.25   NWI       
 -- Chen, Antony              10 Irvington                 FOUL             
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-06.75  4/23/2016   Jeremy Washington, San Leandro        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kaiper, Shane             10 Northgate             19-11.25   NWI  10   
  2 Wu, Eric                  10 American              19-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Annis, Zavier             10 St Joseph No          19-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Muller, Cole               9 California (          19-06.00   NWI   4   
  5 Savage, Hasani            10 California (          19-02.00   NWI   2   
  6 Keyser, Robert             9 Northgate             18-08.75   NWI   1   
  7 Tredennick, Ryan           9 San Ramon Valley      18-07.50   NWI       
  8 Decano, Christian          9 Castro Valley         18-07.00   NWI       
  9 Joe, Tyler                10 Northgate             18-03.00   NWI       
 10 LaPierre, Dylan           10 Northgate             18-01.00   NWI       
 11 Caldwell, Trevon          10 San Leandro           18-00.50   NWI       
 12 Salama, Lahoussine        10 Irvington             17-10.25   NWI       
 13 Lo, Hahnl                 10 Foothill (Pl          17-08.00   NWI       
 14 Brown, Matthew            10 Amador Valley         17-05.00   NWI       
 15 Payne, John               10 Newark Memorial       17-04.25   NWI       
 16 Davis, Xavier              9 San Leandro           17-03.50   NWI       
 17 Nisperos, Allen           10 Newark Memorial       17-03.00   NWI       
 18 Fung, Ian                 10 Berkeley              17-02.50   NWI       
 19 Lovio, David               9 College Park          17-02.00   NWI       
 20 Nazar, Omar                9 Newark Memorial       17-00.75   NWI       
 21 Endonilla, Jared           9 Alhambra              16-11.50   NWI       
 22 Crosthwait, Finnegan       9 San Ramon Valley      16-10.50   NWI       
 23 Alatasi, Belal            10 California (          16-10.25   NWI       
 24 Upshaw, Jack               9 Monte Vista           16-09.75   NWI       
 25 Scranton, Spencer          9 Amador Valley         16-08.50   NWI       
 26 Thompson, Joshua          10 Hayward               16-07.75   NWI       
 27 Hayes, Baron               9 Alhambra              16-06.50   NWI       
 28 Sheppard, Judah            9 Monte Vista           16-06.25   NWI       
 29 Saldanha, Gregory          9 Berkeley              16-05.50   NWI       
 30 Waters, Landon             9 Alhambra              16-05.25   NWI       
 31 Long, Lucas               10 Dublin                16-04.75   NWI       
 32 Kobylik, Jonas             9 Alhambra              16-03.25   NWI       
 33 Bruggeman, Alec            9 Berkeley              16-02.25   NWI       
 34 Rutchena, Drew             9 Monte Vista           16-02.00   NWI       
 35 Haile, Jack               10 De La Salle           16-01.50   NWI       
 36 Chapman, Luke              9 Clayton Valley        16-01.25   NWI       
 37 Adams, Charlie             9 San Ramon Valley      15-10.75   NWI       
 38 Bennett, Jerry             9 Alhambra              15-10.00   NWI       
 39 Jatem, Alejandro          10 Dublin                15-08.50   NWI       
 40 Stankovich, Ryan          10 College Park          15-07.75   NWI       
 41 Quimson, Zachary           9 Irvington             15-06.75   NWI       
 42 Keller, Anderson           9 Alhambra              15-05.25   NWI       
 43 Chong, Bradley            10 Monte Vista           15-04.75   NWI       
 43 Bauman, Isaac             10 Amador Valley         15-04.75   NWI       
 45 Brewer, Jermaine           9 Bishop O'Dowd         15-04.00   NWI       
 46 Scribner, Logan            9 Berkeley              15-03.25   NWI       
 47 Dilling, Chase            10 Moreau Catholic       15-01.00   NWI       
 48 Badorf, Colin              9 Northgate             14-09.50   NWI       
 49 Garrett, Cobey             9 De La Salle           14-08.25   NWI       
 50 Hilton, Jackson           10 Alhambra              14-06.75   NWI       
 51 Louthan, Vincent          10 College Park          14-06.00   NWI       
 52 Mookherjee Amodt, Kavi     9 Berkeley              13-08.50   NWI       
 53 Hagen, William             9 San Ramon Valley      13-08.00   NWI       
 54 Duggirala, Naren           9 Northgate             13-05.75   NWI       
 55 Karanikas, Dimitrios      10 Berkeley              12-10.00   NWI       
 -- Loganathan, Mithiul        9 Northgate                 FOUL             
 -- Braga, Julian              9 De La Salle               FOUL             
 -- Chen, Antony              10 Irvington                 FOUL             
 -- Wondimalem, Mercy         10 Berkeley                  FOUL