Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/22/2018 - 8:08 AM
         Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships - 4/21/2018         
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 98  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Overall
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: * 3:34.09  4/23/2016   Clayton Valley, Clayton Vall         
                         B Benjamin, C Reynolds, A Jackman, J Lowe        
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                    3:57.07           
  2 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  3:57.18           
  3 Northgate  'A'                                      4:08.88           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                          3:37.62    4      
     1) Seo, Allen 10                   2) Lin, Anthony 9                 
     3) Kersulis, Tomas 10              4) Richardson, Logan 9            
  2 Oakland Military Institute  'A'                     3:48.60    2      
     1) Xia, Jia Wu 10                  2) Montoya, Anderson 10           
     3) Ganem, Waheeb 10                4) Marshall, Tavares 10           
  3 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 3:51.60           
  4 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               3:51.73           
     1) Thompson, Walker 9              2) Naprawa, Anthony 9             
     3) Gendre, Rayan 10                4) Ostler, Owen 10                
  5 College Park  'A'                                   3:52.31           
  6 St Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                           3:54.86           
     1) Padre, Dominic 10               2) Salgues, Diego 10              
     3) Cervantes, Ellis 10             4) Annis, Zavier 10               
  7 Amador Valley  'B'                                  3:57.86           
     1) Stefanick, Kirk 9               2) Subijano, Kevin 10             
     3) Kim, Matthew 9                  4) Bonitz, Ryan 10                
  8 Irvington  'A'                                      4:02.57           
     1) Summan, Raj 9                   2) Chang, Robert 9                
     3) LaMure, Gabriel 9               4) Ramshanker, Siddharth 9        
Section  3                                                                
  1 California (San Ramon)  'A'                         3:35.52   10      
     1) Matey, Michael 9                2) Wendschlag, Gary 10            
     3) Poynter, Quincy 10              4) Muller, Cole 9                 
  2 Pitman  'A'                                         3:36.32    8      
     1) Moore, Michael 10               2) Moren, Jarod 9                 
     3) Harry, Steven 10                4) Martin, Jayson 10              
  3 Dublin  'A'                                         3:37.53    6      
     1) Sujith, Jeetu 10                2) Jayasinghe, Andrew 9           
     3) Middleton-Pearson, Christopher  4) Smith, Jason 10                
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                  3:49.03    1      
     1) Davis, Caleb 10                 2) Conley, Chris (Cj) 10          
     3) Salinas, Alex 10                4) Washington, Elijah 9           
  5 Amador Valley  'A'                                  3:52.31           
     1) Lester, John 9                  2) Gray, Jack 10                  
     3) Lawrence, Jacob 10              4) Houston, Euan 9                
  6 American  'A'                                       3:52.95           
     1) Coleman, Mykal 10               2) Buckley, Brenden 10            
     3) Shukla, Aryan 9                 4) Williams, Jermaine 9           
  7 Monte Vista  'A'                                    3:53.01           
     1) Lee, Cameron 10                 2) Harris, Logan 10               
     3) Gaskell, Andrew 9               4) Hedden, Charles 10             
  8 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:53.72           
     1) Allen, Jaylen 10                2) Perez, Brandon 10              
     3) Bryant, Daniel 9                4) Caldwell, Trevon 10            
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.09  4/23/2016   Clayton Valley, Clayton Vall         
                         B Benjamin, C Reynolds, A Jackman, J Lowe        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 California (San Ramon)  'A'                         3:35.52   3  10   
     1) Matey, Michael 9                2) Wendschlag, Gary 10            
     3) Poynter, Quincy 10              4) Muller, Cole 9                 
  2 Pitman  'A'                                         3:36.32   3   8   
     1) Moore, Michael 10               2) Moren, Jarod 9                 
     3) Harry, Steven 10                4) Martin, Jayson 10              
  3 Dublin  'A'                                         3:37.53   3   6   
     1) Sujith, Jeetu 10                2) Jayasinghe, Andrew 9           
     3) Middleton-Pearson, Christopher  4) Smith, Jason 10                
  4 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                          3:37.62   2   4   
     1) Seo, Allen 10                   2) Lin, Anthony 9                 
     3) Kersulis, Tomas 10              4) Richardson, Logan 9            
  5 Oakland Military Institute  'A'                     3:48.60   2   2   
     1) Xia, Jia Wu 10                  2) Montoya, Anderson 10           
     3) Ganem, Waheeb 10                4) Marshall, Tavares 10           
  6 Castro Valley  'A'                                  3:49.03   3   1   
     1) Davis, Caleb 10                 2) Conley, Chris (Cj) 10          
     3) Salinas, Alex 10                4) Washington, Elijah 9           
  7 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 3:51.60   2       
  8 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               3:51.73   2       
     1) Thompson, Walker 9              2) Naprawa, Anthony 9             
     3) Gendre, Rayan 10                4) Ostler, Owen 10                
  9 Amador Valley  'A'                                  3:52.31   3       
     1) Lester, John 9                  2) Gray, Jack 10                  
     3) Lawrence, Jacob 10              4) Houston, Euan 9                
  9 College Park  'A'                                   3:52.31   2       
 11 American  'A'                                       3:52.95   3       
     1) Coleman, Mykal 10               2) Buckley, Brenden 10            
     3) Shukla, Aryan 9                 4) Williams, Jermaine 9           
 12 Monte Vista  'A'                                    3:53.01   3       
     1) Lee, Cameron 10                 2) Harris, Logan 10               
     3) Gaskell, Andrew 9               4) Hedden, Charles 10             
 13 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:53.72   3       
     1) Allen, Jaylen 10                2) Perez, Brandon 10              
     3) Bryant, Daniel 9                4) Caldwell, Trevon 10            
 14 St Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                           3:54.86   2       
     1) Padre, Dominic 10               2) Salgues, Diego 10              
     3) Cervantes, Ellis 10             4) Annis, Zavier 10               
 15 De La Salle  'A'                                    3:57.07   1       
 16 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  3:57.18   1       
 17 Amador Valley  'B'                                  3:57.86   2       
     1) Stefanick, Kirk 9               2) Subijano, Kevin 10             
     3) Kim, Matthew 9                  4) Bonitz, Ryan 10                
 18 Irvington  'A'                                      4:02.57   2       
     1) Summan, Raj 9                   2) Chang, Robert 9                
     3) LaMure, Gabriel 9               4) Ramshanker, Siddharth 9        
 19 Northgate  'A'                                      4:08.88   1