Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/22/2018 - 8:08 AM
         Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships - 4/21/2018         
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 97  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Overall
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: * 4:11.38  4/21/2018   Amador Valley, Amador Valle          
                         S Sanguinetti, C La, A Sanguinetti, L Slaton     
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 4:32.38           
     1) Ogu, Jessica 10                 2) Short, Kennedy 10              
     3) Martinez, Alexandra 10          4) Hoffman, Adrianna 9            
Section  2                                                                
  1 Skyline  'A'                                        4:19.67    1      
     1) Wikstrom, Eleanor 10            2) Robinson-Gross, Alycia 10      
     3) Smith, De'Saya 9                4) Sanchez, Hannah 10             
  2 Dublin  'A'                                         4:25.50           
     1) Turpin, Rylee 10                2) Scomparin, Olivia 10           
     3) Pradhan, Rianna 9               4) Imran, Aleena 9                
  3 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                          4:27.27           
     1) Chin, Erin 9                    2) Decker, Haven 10               
     3) Swadley, Ella 9                 4) Howe, Abigail 9                
  4 Dublin  'B'                                         4:30.04           
  5 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               4:31.71           
     1) Martin, Emily 9                 2) Gnos, Annie 9                  
     3) Novelli, Gianna 9               4) Ransweiler, Sierra 10          
  6 Amador Valley  'B'                                  4:40.60           
     1) Hunt, Emily 9                   2) James, Talia 9                 
     3) Murphy, Penny 9                 4) Damaser, Isabella 9            
 -- St Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                               DNF           
     1) Yamasaki, Ariana 9              2) Viera, Taylor 10               
     3) Perez, Danielle 10              4) Nocon, Claire 9                
Section  3                                                                
  1 St Mary's College  'A'                              4:07.70*  10      
     1) Cornet, Jordan 9                2) Bailey, Sofia 10               
     3) Gant-Hatcher, Kaia 9            4) Tremain, Amelia 10             
  2 Carondelet  'A'                                     4:11.60    8      
     1) Coats, Aryel 10                 2) Doran, Savannah 10             
     3) Harvey, Journee 10              4) Holloway, Kimani 10            
  3 Castro Valley  'A'                                  4:12.92    6      
     1) Arellano, Abigail 10            2) Santos, Valerie 9              
     3) Galordi, Sage 9                 4) Paulding, Nyah 10              
  4 Carondelet  'B'                                     4:16.52    4      
     1) Flores, Anna 9                  2) Wooten, Peyton 9               
     3) Huerta, Liana 10                4) Johnson, Christina 9           
  5 California (San Ramon)  'A'                         4:19.33    2      
     1) Somepalli, Sanjana 9            2) Hoang, Megan 10                
     3) Wetzel, Allie 10                4) Martin, Imani 10               
  6 Amador Valley  'A'                                  4:21.50           
     1) Weckwerth, Katherine 9          2) Nostrand, Maggie 9             
     3) He, Olivia 9                    4) Peng, Kaitlyn 9                
  7 Pitman  'A'                                         4:24.49           
     1) Aguilar, Ricquie 10             2) Bondshu, Makenna 9             
     3) Cesa, Ximena 10                 4) Hall, Maddy 9                  
  8 Monte Vista  'A'                                    4:29.00           
     1) Tognela, Lexi 10                2) Bame, Megan 10                 
     3) Nassoura, Nicole 10             4) Hinrichs, Lauren 10            
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:11.38  4/21/2018   Amador Valley, Amador Valle          
                         S Sanguinetti, C La, A Sanguinetti, L Slaton     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St Mary's College  'A'                              4:07.70*  3  10   
     1) Cornet, Jordan 9                2) Bailey, Sofia 10               
     3) Gant-Hatcher, Kaia 9            4) Tremain, Amelia 10             
  2 Carondelet  'A'                                     4:11.60   3   8   
     1) Coats, Aryel 10                 2) Doran, Savannah 10             
     3) Harvey, Journee 10              4) Holloway, Kimani 10            
  3 Castro Valley  'A'                                  4:12.92   3   6   
     1) Arellano, Abigail 10            2) Santos, Valerie 9              
     3) Galordi, Sage 9                 4) Paulding, Nyah 10              
  4 Carondelet  'B'                                     4:16.52   3   4   
     1) Flores, Anna 9                  2) Wooten, Peyton 9               
     3) Huerta, Liana 10                4) Johnson, Christina 9           
  5 California (San Ramon)  'A'                         4:19.33   3   2   
     1) Somepalli, Sanjana 9            2) Hoang, Megan 10                
     3) Wetzel, Allie 10                4) Martin, Imani 10               
  6 Skyline  'A'                                        4:19.67   2   1   
     1) Wikstrom, Eleanor 10            2) Robinson-Gross, Alycia 10      
     3) Smith, De'Saya 9                4) Sanchez, Hannah 10             
  7 Amador Valley  'A'                                  4:21.50   3       
     1) Weckwerth, Katherine 9          2) Nostrand, Maggie 9             
     3) He, Olivia 9                    4) Peng, Kaitlyn 9                
  8 Pitman  'A'                                         4:24.49   3       
     1) Aguilar, Ricquie 10             2) Bondshu, Makenna 9             
     3) Cesa, Ximena 10                 4) Hall, Maddy 9                  
  9 Dublin  'A'                                         4:25.50   2       
     1) Turpin, Rylee 10                2) Scomparin, Olivia 10           
     3) Pradhan, Rianna 9               4) Imran, Aleena 9                
 10 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                          4:27.27   2       
     1) Chin, Erin 9                    2) Decker, Haven 10               
     3) Swadley, Ella 9                 4) Howe, Abigail 9                
 11 Monte Vista  'A'                                    4:29.00   3       
     1) Tognela, Lexi 10                2) Bame, Megan 10                 
     3) Nassoura, Nicole 10             4) Hinrichs, Lauren 10            
 12 Dublin  'B'                                         4:30.04   2       
 13 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               4:31.71   2       
     1) Martin, Emily 9                 2) Gnos, Annie 9                  
     3) Novelli, Gianna 9               4) Ransweiler, Sierra 10          
 14 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 4:32.38   1       
     1) Ogu, Jessica 10                 2) Short, Kennedy 10              
     3) Martinez, Alexandra 10          4) Hoffman, Adrianna 9            
 15 Amador Valley  'B'                                  4:40.60   2       
     1) Hunt, Emily 9                   2) James, Talia 9                 
     3) Murphy, Penny 9                 4) Damaser, Isabella 9            
 -- St Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                               DNF   2       
     1) Yamasaki, Ariana 9              2) Viera, Taylor 10               
     3) Perez, Danielle 10              4) Nocon, Claire 9