Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 110  200 Meter Run 14 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             26.78           
  2 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride              28.79           
  3 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc             29.13           
  4 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon Track Club        29.33           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed                27.03           
  2 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed                28.09           
  3 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             28.67           
  4 Anderson, Jaden           14 Big Valley T             29.61           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride              29.07           
  2 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              30.53           
  3 Grigsby, Isaiah           14 Sacramento S             31.47           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli             26.41           
  2 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Eli             28.90           
  3 Jones, Malachi            14 Full Stride              29.53           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli             26.41   4       
  2 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             26.78   1       
  3 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed                27.03   2       
  4 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed                28.09   2       
  5 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             28.67   2       
  6 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride              28.79   1       
  7 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Eli             28.90   4       
  8 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride              29.07   3       
  9 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc             29.13   1       
 10 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon Track Club        29.33   1       
 11 Jones, Malachi            14 Full Stride              29.53   4       
 12 Anderson, Jaden           14 Big Valley T             29.61   2       
 13 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              30.53   3       
 14 Grigsby, Isaiah           14 Sacramento S             31.47   3