Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 108  200 Meter Run 13 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli             26.29           
  2 Mahan, Anthony            13 God Speed                27.64           
  3 Byrd, Dorian              13 East Bay Eli             31.47           
  4 Madave, Lasana            13 Big Valley T             35.80           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             26.30           
  2 Das, Bibek                13 Falcon Track Club        26.46           
  3 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed                29.50           
  4 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai             29.82           
  5 Pochareddy, Arjun         13 Unattached               31.53           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        25.61           
  2 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S             27.28           
  3 Medearis, Edgar           13 Flying Jaguars TC        29.61           
  4 Hallon, Christopher       13 Stockton Sai             30.81           
  5 Jones, Kenen              13 Full Stride              30.88           
  6 Spivey, Tyree             13 Big Valley T             31.37           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              29.37           
  2 Loud, Kyon                13 Raw Speed                31.13           
  3 Jackson, Noah             13 Sacramento S             36.73           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        25.61   3       
  2 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli             26.29   1       
  3 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             26.30   2       
  4 Das, Bibek                13 Falcon Track Club        26.46   2       
  5 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S             27.28   3       
  6 Mahan, Anthony            13 God Speed                27.64   1       
  7 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              29.37   4       
  8 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed                29.50   2       
  9 Medearis, Edgar           13 Flying Jaguars TC        29.61   3       
 10 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai             29.82   2       
 11 Hallon, Christopher       13 Stockton Sai             30.81   3       
 12 Jones, Kenen              13 Full Stride              30.88   3       
 13 Loud, Kyon                13 Raw Speed                31.13   4       
 14 Spivey, Tyree             13 Big Valley T             31.37   3       
 15 Byrd, Dorian              13 East Bay Eli             31.47   1       
 16 Pochareddy, Arjun         13 Unattached               31.53   2       
 17 Madave, Lasana            13 Big Valley T             35.80   1       
 18 Jackson, Noah             13 Sacramento S             36.73   4