Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 106  200 Meter Run 12 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed                28.86           
  2 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed                31.83           
  3 Isom, Armani              12 East Bay Eli             33.85           
  4 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T             35.98           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S             28.26           
  2 Dunkley, Da'Vion          12 East Bay Eli             29.11           
  3 Caradine, Tk              12 Unattached               29.75           
  4 Ceaser, Manny             12 Phenom Elite             31.44           
  5 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              37.06           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached               30.61           
  2 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride              31.85           
  3 Wilson, Dontee            12 San Francisc             32.95           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ajose, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed            28.42           
  2 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC        28.75           
  3 Lewis, Donovan            12 richmond hal             30.24           
  4 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             31.61           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S             28.26   2       
  2 Ajose, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed            28.42   4       
  3 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC        28.75   4       
  4 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed                28.86   1       
  5 Dunkley, Da'Vion          12 East Bay Eli             29.11   2       
  6 Caradine, Tk              12 Unattached               29.75   2       
  7 Lewis, Donovan            12 richmond hal             30.24   4       
  8 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached               30.61   3       
  9 Ceaser, Manny             12 Phenom Elite             31.44   2       
 10 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             31.61   4       
 11 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed                31.83   1       
 12 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride              31.85   3       
 13 Wilson, Dontee            12 San Francisc             32.95   3       
 14 Isom, Armani              12 East Bay Eli             33.85   1       
 15 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T             35.98   1       
 16 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              37.06   2