Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 104  200 Meter Run 11 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 turner, herschel          11 richmond hal             30.26           
  2 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E             31.73           
  3 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed            35.26           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Granger, Anthony          11 Unattached               27.88           
  2 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed            29.29           
  3 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc             30.34           
  4 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride              30.97           
  5 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time               33.37           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       32.43           
  2 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             32.48           
  3 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride              36.01           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       34.61           
  2 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       36.38           
  3 Johnson, Ja'Nine          11 Sacramento S             36.66           
  4 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S             40.33           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Granger, Anthony          11 Unattached               27.88   2       
  2 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed            29.29   2       
  3 turner, herschel          11 richmond hal             30.26   1       
  4 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc             30.34   2       
  5 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride              30.97   2       
  6 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E             31.73   1       
  7 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       32.43   3       
  8 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             32.48   3       
  9 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time               33.37   2       
 10 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       34.61   4       
 11 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed            35.26   1       
 12 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride              36.01   3       
 13 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       36.38   4       
 14 Johnson, Ja'Nine          11 Sacramento S             36.66   4       
 15 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S             40.33   4