Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/8/2018 - 0:07 AM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 101  200 Meter Run 10 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Turner, Tatiana           10 God Speed                32.57           
  2 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              35.57           
  3 Millsap, Katherine        10 Revolution E             37.74           
  4 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             45.40           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Robinson, Kaori           10 Swoop Time               35.95           
  2 Redding, Micah            10 Revolution E             37.03           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Jackson, Semajah          10 richmond hal             33.90           
  2 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed                34.38           
  3 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             34.78           
  4 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed                36.86           
  5 Hunt, Benisha             10 Big Valley T             37.40           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run             30.75           
  2 Pickford, Amya            10 Phenom Elite             34.06           
  3 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc             34.84           
  4 Smith, Jayda              10 Swoop Time               34.99           
  5 Green, Lillian            10 Swoop Time               47.95           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC        32.52           
  2 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S             36.22           
  3 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       38.26           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run             30.75   4       
  2 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC        32.52   5       
  3 Turner, Tatiana           10 God Speed                32.57   1       
  4 Jackson, Semajah          10 richmond hal             33.90   3       
  5 Pickford, Amya            10 Phenom Elite             34.06   4       
  6 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed                34.38   3       
  7 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             34.78   3       
  8 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc             34.84   4       
  9 Smith, Jayda              10 Swoop Time               34.99   4       
 10 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              35.57   1       
 11 Robinson, Kaori           10 Swoop Time               35.95   2       
 12 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S             36.22   5       
 13 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed                36.86   3       
 14 Redding, Micah            10 Revolution E             37.03   2       
 15 Hunt, Benisha             10 Big Valley T             37.40   3       
 16 Millsap, Katherine        10 Revolution E             37.74   1       
 17 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       38.26   5       
 18 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             45.40   1       
 19 Green, Lillian            10 Swoop Time               47.95   4