Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 100  200 Meter Run 9 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 hudson, dylan              9 richmond hal             35.52           
  2 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC        36.05           
  3 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              36.22           
  4 Stammer, Jayden            9 Revolution E             36.82           
  5 Goggin, Rory               9 Revolution E             42.80           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             35.64           
  2 Russell, Jeremiah          9 Stockton Sai             45.40           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              30.80           
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               32.57           
  3 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed                39.75           
  4 Jones, Jaden               9 San Francisc             45.27           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Kirkpartick, Rachmon       9 Full Stride              37.73           
  2 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                39.61           
  3 Jones III, Kenneth         9 San Francisc             40.19           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              30.80   3       
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               32.57   3       
  3 hudson, dylan              9 richmond hal             35.52   1       
  4 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             35.64   2       
  5 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC        36.05   1       
  6 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              36.22   1       
  7 Stammer, Jayden            9 Revolution E             36.82   1       
  8 Kirkpartick, Rachmon       9 Full Stride              37.73   4       
  9 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                39.61   4       
 10 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed                39.75   3       
 11 Jones III, Kenneth         9 San Francisc             40.19   4       
 12 Goggin, Rory               9 Revolution E             42.80   1       
 13 Jones, Jaden               9 San Francisc             45.27   3       
 14 Russell, Jeremiah          9 Stockton Sai             45.40   2