Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 99  200 Meter Run 9 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             31.77           
  2 Babb, Paetyn               9 Raw Speed                38.81           
  3 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed                41.31           
  4 Hollingsworth, Sumaya      9 Oakland Pal              43.50           
  5 Anderson, Jordyn           9 Big Valley T             50.31           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Albin, Jaelynn             9 Revolution E             37.64           
  2 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       39.03           
  3 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli             39.11           
  4 Mccall, Alyria             9 Swoop Time               46.75           
  5 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S             49.13           
  6 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             52.24           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Voskes, Kaylee             9 Swoop Time               36.78           
  2 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli             37.39           
  3 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       39.26           
  4 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             39.30           
  5 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               41.92           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             32.94           
  2 Hagger, Rylee              9 God Speed                33.25           
  3 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             36.99           
  4 Gibson, Madison            9 Raw Speed                37.22           
  5 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC        39.15           
  6 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed            40.16           
  7 Bryan-Smith, Dior          9 San Francisc             47.60           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Henderson, Jordyn          9 Stockton Sai             35.52           
  2 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride              36.05           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             31.77   1       
  2 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             32.94   4       
  3 Hagger, Rylee              9 God Speed                33.25   4       
  4 Henderson, Jordyn          9 Stockton Sai             35.52   5       
  5 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride              36.05   5       
  6 Voskes, Kaylee             9 Swoop Time               36.78   3       
  7 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             36.99   4       
  8 Gibson, Madison            9 Raw Speed                37.22   4       
  9 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli             37.39   3       
 10 Albin, Jaelynn             9 Revolution E             37.64   2       
 11 Babb, Paetyn               9 Raw Speed                38.81   1       
 12 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       39.03   2       
 13 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli             39.11   2       
 14 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC        39.15   4       
 15 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       39.26   3       
 16 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             39.30   3       
 17 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed            40.16   4       
 18 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed                41.31   1       
 19 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               41.92   3       
 20 Hollingsworth, Sumaya      9 Oakland Pal              43.50   1       
 21 Mccall, Alyria             9 Swoop Time               46.75   2       
 22 Bryan-Smith, Dior          9 San Francisc             47.60   4       
 23 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S             49.13   2       
 24 Anderson, Jordyn           9 Big Valley T             50.31   1       
 25 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             52.24   2