Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 97  200 Meter Run 8 & Under year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Andrews, Laneisha          7 San Francisc             45.24           
  2 Khan, Abby                 7 Stockton Sai             50.00           
  3 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal            1:00.98           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Henton, Star               8 Big Valley T             36.72           
  2 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                40.72           
  3 Moore, Mahari              6 Oakland Pal              42.50           
  4 Wade, Davonna              8 Sacramento S             42.68           
  5 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed                53.41           
  6 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               58.61           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S             36.70           
  2 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             42.78           
  3 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                     49.44           
  4 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride              49.69           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal              35.53           
  2 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       44.83           
  3 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              45.14           
  4 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed                46.61           
  5 Spears, Tayah              5 Big Valley T             51.99           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              41.72           
  2 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               42.25           
  3 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride              47.36           
  4 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride              53.97           
  5 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             54.27           
  6 Hollingsworth, Sumerha     5 Oakland Pal            1:12.90           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Chatfield, Aylee           8 Unattached               36.92           
  2 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc             37.26           
  3 Bradan, Nubia              8 richmond hal             41.12           
  4 Bradan, Zafirah            8 richmond hal             41.47           
  5 Milbert-Wilson, Leyona     6 Swoop Time               46.09           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli             35.19           
  2 Carter Cook, Ana'Lyse      8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       45.52           
  3 Underwood-Cunningham, Ki   8 Full Stride              50.50           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed            45.28           
  2 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             45.49           
  3 Jones, Lashaun             8 Raw Speed                48.29           
  4 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal              48.54           
  5 Ragab, Khadijah            8 Sacramento S             53.44           
  6 pitre, london              7 richmond hal             54.06           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli             35.19   7       
  2 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal              35.53   4       
  3 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S             36.70   3       
  4 Henton, Star               8 Big Valley T             36.72   2       
  5 Chatfield, Aylee           8 Unattached               36.92   6       
  6 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc             37.26   6       
  7 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                40.72   2       
  8 Bradan, Nubia              8 richmond hal             41.12   6       
  9 Bradan, Zafirah            8 richmond hal             41.47   6       
 10 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              41.72   5       
 11 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               42.25   5       
 12 Moore, Mahari              6 Oakland Pal              42.50   2       
 13 Wade, Davonna              8 Sacramento S             42.68   2       
 14 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             42.78   3       
 15 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       44.83   4       
 16 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              45.14   4       
 17 Andrews, Laneisha          7 San Francisc             45.24   1       
 18 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed            45.28   8       
 19 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             45.49   8       
 20 Carter Cook, Ana'Lyse      8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       45.52   7       
 21 Milbert-Wilson, Leyona     6 Swoop Time               46.09   6       
 22 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed                46.61   4       
 23 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride              47.36   5       
 24 Jones, Lashaun             8 Raw Speed                48.29   8       
 25 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal              48.54   8       
 26 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                     49.44   3       
 27 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride              49.69   3       
 28 Khan, Abby                 7 Stockton Sai             50.00   1       
 29 Underwood-Cunningham, Ki   8 Full Stride              50.50   7       
 30 Spears, Tayah              5 Big Valley T             51.99   4       
 31 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed                53.41   2       
 32 Ragab, Khadijah            8 Sacramento S             53.44   8       
 33 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride              53.97   5       
 34 pitre, london              7 richmond hal             54.06   8       
 35 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             54.27   5       
 36 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               58.61   2       
 37 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal            1:00.98   1       
 38 Hollingsworth, Sumerha     5 Oakland Pal            1:12.90   5