Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 80  400 Meter Run 15+ year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Yara, Manogya             15 Umoja TC                 56.26           
  2 Vickers, Aaron            15 God Speed                58.20           
  3 Butler, Dehjion           15 Swoop Time             1:04.82           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jackson, Wayne            18 Sacramento S             56.95           
  2 Williams, Jeremiah        16 Swoop Time               59.38           
  3 Davis, Cornell            15 Hilltop Speed            59.48           
  4 Valerio, Benjamin         15 Unattached             1:04.63           
  5 Brown, Chrichion          16 Swoop Time             1:05.41           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Lasalle, Kevin            15 Buffalo Chip           1:00.74           
  2 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time             1:01.97           
  3 Fowlis Iii, Louis         15 San Francisc           1:02.18           
  4 Daniel, Abraham           15 Swoop Time             1:06.59           
  5 Rivers, John              15 Buffalo Chip           1:07.09           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Yara, Manogya             15 Umoja TC                 56.26   1       
  2 Jackson, Wayne            18 Sacramento S             56.95   2       
  3 Vickers, Aaron            15 God Speed                58.20   1       
  4 Williams, Jeremiah        16 Swoop Time               59.38   2       
  5 Davis, Cornell            15 Hilltop Speed            59.48   2       
  6 Lasalle, Kevin            15 Buffalo Chip           1:00.74   3       
  7 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time             1:01.97   3       
  8 Fowlis Iii, Louis         15 San Francisc           1:02.18   3       
  9 Valerio, Benjamin         15 Unattached             1:04.63   2       
 10 Butler, Dehjion           15 Swoop Time             1:04.82   1       
 11 Brown, Chrichion          16 Swoop Time             1:05.41   2       
 12 Daniel, Abraham           15 Swoop Time             1:06.59   3       
 13 Rivers, John              15 Buffalo Chip           1:07.09   3