Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 78  400 Meter Run 14 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Gay IV, William           14 Sacramento S             57.38           
  2 Freeman, Robert           14 richmond hal             59.29           
  3 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite             59.77           
  4 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Eli           1:05.60           
  5 Anderson, Jaden           14 Big Valley T           1:09.53           
  6 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:14.10           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jones, Tavonte            14 Stockton Sai             58.20           
  2 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed                59.90           
  3 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Speed            59.98           
  4 Forrest, Isaiah           14 Unattached             1:09.71           
  5 Rhoades, Kamari           14 Flying Jaguars TC      1:18.07           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              58.88           
  2 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc           1:05.60           
  3 Hafer, Cameron            14 Unattached             1:07.32           
  4 Reed, Breland             14 Stockton Sai           1:09.75           
  5 Dixon, Trinell            14 Swoop Time             1:17.20           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Evans, Mirzett            14 Sacramento S             58.88           
  2 Espinoza, Mateo           14 God Speed              1:01.27           
  3 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed              1:02.54           
  4 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC               1:02.89           
  5 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:05.56           
  6 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S           1:06.66           
  7 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride            1:09.27           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S           1:00.29           
  2 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:01.32           
  3 Hill, Jaden               14 Oakland Pal            1:03.41           
  4 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC               1:04.04           
  5 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon Track Club      1:05.72           
  6 Grigsby, Isaiah           14 Sacramento S           1:07.62           
  7 Jones, Malachi            14 Full Stride            1:08.00           
  8 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride            1:09.30           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gay IV, William           14 Sacramento S             57.38   1       
  2 Jones, Tavonte            14 Stockton Sai             58.20   2       
  3 Evans, Mirzett            14 Sacramento S             58.88   4       
  3 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              58.88   3       
  5 Freeman, Robert           14 richmond hal             59.29   1       
  6 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite             59.77   1       
  7 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed                59.90   2       
  8 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Speed            59.98   2       
  9 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S           1:00.29   5       
 10 Espinoza, Mateo           14 God Speed              1:01.27   4       
 11 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:01.32   5       
 12 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed              1:02.54   4       
 13 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC               1:02.89   4       
 14 Hill, Jaden               14 Oakland Pal            1:03.41   5       
 15 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC               1:04.04   5       
 16 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:05.56   4       
 17 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc           1:05.60   3       
 17 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Eli           1:05.60   1       
 19 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon Track Club      1:05.72   5       
 20 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S           1:06.66   4       
 21 Hafer, Cameron            14 Unattached             1:07.32   3       
 22 Grigsby, Isaiah           14 Sacramento S           1:07.62   5       
 23 Jones, Malachi            14 Full Stride            1:08.00   5       
 24 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride            1:09.27   4       
 25 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride            1:09.30   5       
 26 Anderson, Jaden           14 Big Valley T           1:09.53   1       
 27 Forrest, Isaiah           14 Unattached             1:09.71   2       
 28 Reed, Breland             14 Stockton Sai           1:09.75   3       
 29 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:14.10   1       
 30 Dixon, Trinell            14 Swoop Time             1:17.20   3       
 31 Rhoades, Kamari           14 Flying Jaguars TC      1:18.07   2