Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 76  400 Meter Run 13 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mahan, Anthony            13 God Speed                58.91           
  2 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai           1:04.78           
  3 Medearis, Edgar           13 Flying Jaguars TC      1:05.93           
  4 Doss, Niko                13 Sacramento S           1:16.85           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride            1:02.49           
  2 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              1:04.02           
  3 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:06.02           
  4 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal            1:09.32           
  5 Hollingsworth, Cameron    13 Hilltop Speed          1:15.71           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        58.49           
  2 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC               1:04.05           
  3 Childs, Daniel            13 Hilltop Speed          1:07.51           
  4 Jones, Kenen              13 Full Stride            1:08.44           
  5 Loud, Kyon                13 Raw Speed              1:08.94           
  6 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C. A. Track Club       1:20.37           
  7 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC               1:22.94           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Das, Bibek                13 Falcon Track Club        58.35           
  2 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed          1:02.05           
  3 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S           1:02.68           
  4 Walker, Taurean           13 Raw Speed              1:09.36           
  5 Jones, Prince             13 Stockton Sai           1:13.62           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Seibles, Anthony          13 Sacramento S           1:06.40           
  2 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             1:08.18           
  3 Hallon, Christopher       13 Stockton Sai           1:11.12           
  4 Choudhury, Aryamaan       13 Umoja TC               1:14.73           
  5 watts, Devajae            13 C. A. Track Club       1:21.02           
  6 Jackson, Noah             13 Sacramento S           1:22.53           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Das, Bibek                13 Falcon Track Club        58.35   4       
  2 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        58.49   3       
  3 Mahan, Anthony            13 God Speed                58.91   1       
  4 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed          1:02.05   4       
  5 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride            1:02.49   2       
  6 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S           1:02.68   4       
  7 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              1:04.02   2       
  8 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC               1:04.05   3       
  9 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai           1:04.78   1       
 10 Medearis, Edgar           13 Flying Jaguars TC      1:05.93   1       
 11 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:06.02   2       
 12 Seibles, Anthony          13 Sacramento S           1:06.40   5       
 13 Childs, Daniel            13 Hilltop Speed          1:07.51   3       
 14 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             1:08.18   5       
 15 Jones, Kenen              13 Full Stride            1:08.44   3       
 16 Loud, Kyon                13 Raw Speed              1:08.94   3       
 17 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal            1:09.32   2       
 18 Walker, Taurean           13 Raw Speed              1:09.36   4       
 19 Hallon, Christopher       13 Stockton Sai           1:11.12   5       
 20 Jones, Prince             13 Stockton Sai           1:13.62   4       
 21 Choudhury, Aryamaan       13 Umoja TC               1:14.73   5       
 22 Hollingsworth, Cameron    13 Hilltop Speed          1:15.71   2       
 23 Doss, Niko                13 Sacramento S           1:16.85   1       
 24 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C. A. Track Club       1:20.37   3       
 25 watts, Devajae            13 C. A. Track Club       1:21.02   5       
 26 Jackson, Noah             13 Sacramento S           1:22.53   5       
 27 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC               1:22.94   3