Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 75  400 Meter Run 13 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Williams, Daya            13 C. A. Track Club       1:04.36           
  2 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride            1:07.70           
  3 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Speed          1:09.64           
  4 Berg, Julia               13 East Bay Eli           1:10.31           
  5 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride            1:12.93           
  6 Beafore, Samira           13 East Bay Eli           1:22.75           
  7 Khan, Aniyah              13 Stockton Sai           1:28.64           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Speed          1:11.66           
  2 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S           1:13.68           
  3 Alomar, Niah              13 Hercules Run           1:14.49           
  4 Ammirato, Maya            13 Umoja TC               1:14.59           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Harris, Shanye            13 San Francisc           1:09.38           
  2 Fowlis, Lailoni           13 San Francisc           1:13.57           
  3 Little, Maya              13 Umoja TC               1:14.86           
  4 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon Track Club      1:16.13           
  5 Lee, Knala                13 Sacramento S           1:19.12           
  6 Malone, Isis              13 San Francisc           1:26.83           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           1:03.30           
  2 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Speed          1:06.27           
  3 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S           1:10.86           
  4 Hudson, Jah’leya        13 Raw Speed              1:12.31           
  5 Flores, Alleah            13 Stockton Sai           1:15.75           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal            1:04.05           
  2 Jackson, Kamaya           13 Eotg                   1:09.71           
  3 Sarma, Samyukta           13 Umoja TC               1:16.92           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Chan, Bethany             13 Umoja TC               1:05.61           
  2 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride            1:09.06           
  3 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S           1:16.71           
  4 Lorenzo, Mia              13 C. A. Track Club       1:18.73           
  5 Fells, Jade               13 Sacramento S           1:20.09           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           1:03.30   4       
  2 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal            1:04.05   5       
  3 Williams, Daya            13 C. A. Track Club       1:04.36   1       
  4 Chan, Bethany             13 Umoja TC               1:05.61   6       
  5 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Speed          1:06.27   4       
  6 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride            1:07.70   1       
  7 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride            1:09.06   6       
  8 Harris, Shanye            13 San Francisc           1:09.38   3       
  9 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Speed          1:09.64   1       
 10 Jackson, Kamaya           13 Eotg                   1:09.71   5       
 11 Berg, Julia               13 East Bay Eli           1:10.31   1       
 12 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S           1:10.86   4       
 13 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Speed          1:11.66   2       
 14 Hudson, Jah’leya        13 Raw Speed              1:12.31   4       
 15 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride            1:12.93   1       
 16 Fowlis, Lailoni           13 San Francisc           1:13.57   3       
 17 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S           1:13.68   2       
 18 Alomar, Niah              13 Hercules Run           1:14.49   2       
 19 Ammirato, Maya            13 Umoja TC               1:14.59   2       
 20 Little, Maya              13 Umoja TC               1:14.86   3       
 21 Flores, Alleah            13 Stockton Sai           1:15.75   4       
 22 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon Track Club      1:16.13   3       
 23 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S           1:16.71   6       
 24 Sarma, Samyukta           13 Umoja TC               1:16.92   5       
 25 Lorenzo, Mia              13 C. A. Track Club       1:18.73   6       
 26 Lee, Knala                13 Sacramento S           1:19.12   3       
 27 Fells, Jade               13 Sacramento S           1:20.09   6       
 28 Beafore, Samira           13 East Bay Eli           1:22.75   1       
 29 Malone, Isis              13 San Francisc           1:26.83   3       
 30 Khan, Aniyah              13 Stockton Sai           1:28.64   1