Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 74  400 Meter Run 12 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jimenez, Zander           12 Hercules Run           1:05.11           
  2 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.           1:05.99           
  3 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached             1:07.78           
  4 Dixon, Brenner            12 Buffalo Chip           1:15.78           
  5 Burr, Andrew              12 Buffalo Chip           1:17.58           
  6 Dimock, Aidan             12 Revolution E           1:20.31           
  7 Yum, Austin               12 Hercules Run           1:20.62           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S           1:03.87           
  2 Chandler, Marcellus       12 Raw Speed              1:07.52           
  3 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Speed          1:07.60           
  4 Duroncelet, Anthony       12 Sacramento S           1:15.86           
  5 Wilson, Dontee            12 San Francisc           1:18.33           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Peters, Leo               12 C. A. Track Club       1:01.70           
  2 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run           1:05.24           
  3 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:06.75           
  4 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal            1:24.91           
  5 Read, Jacob               12 Buffalo Chip           1:29.35           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ajose, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed          1:05.27           
  2 Lewis, Donovan            12 richmond hal           1:07.33           
  3 Ceaser, Manny             12 Phenom Elite           1:13.17           
  4 Dunkley, Da'Vion          12 East Bay Eli           1:13.77           
  5 Trejo, Nickolas           12 Umoja TC               1:15.51           
  6 Perkins, Alexander        12 Umoja TC               1:21.69           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed              1:04.61           
  2 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride            1:08.06           
  3 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            1:09.70           
  4 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite           1:09.87           
  5 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run           1:15.12           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Peters, Leo               12 C. A. Track Club       1:01.70   3       
  2 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S           1:03.87   2       
  3 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed              1:04.61   5       
  4 Jimenez, Zander           12 Hercules Run           1:05.11   1       
  5 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run           1:05.24   3       
  6 Ajose, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed          1:05.27   4       
  7 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.           1:05.99   1       
  8 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:06.75   3       
  9 Lewis, Donovan            12 richmond hal           1:07.33   4       
 10 Chandler, Marcellus       12 Raw Speed              1:07.52   2       
 11 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Speed          1:07.60   2       
 12 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached             1:07.78   1       
 13 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride            1:08.06   5       
 14 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            1:09.70   5       
 15 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite           1:09.87   5       
 16 Ceaser, Manny             12 Phenom Elite           1:13.17   4       
 17 Dunkley, Da'Vion          12 East Bay Eli           1:13.77   4       
 18 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run           1:15.12   5       
 19 Trejo, Nickolas           12 Umoja TC               1:15.51   4       
 20 Dixon, Brenner            12 Buffalo Chip           1:15.78   1       
 21 Duroncelet, Anthony       12 Sacramento S           1:15.86   2       
 22 Burr, Andrew              12 Buffalo Chip           1:17.58   1       
 23 Wilson, Dontee            12 San Francisc           1:18.33   2       
 24 Dimock, Aidan             12 Revolution E           1:20.31   1       
 25 Yum, Austin               12 Hercules Run           1:20.62   1       
 26 Perkins, Alexander        12 Umoja TC               1:21.69   4       
 27 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal            1:24.91   3       
 28 Read, Jacob               12 Buffalo Chip           1:29.35   3