Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 73  400 Meter Run 12 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S           1:03.83           
  2 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja TC               1:05.62           
  3 Valentine, Reyana         12 Raw Speed              1:10.05           
  4 Greer, Dana               12 Oak Hill Racing        1:10.46           
  5 Seifuddin, Zarayah        12 Oakland Pal            1:18.50           
  6 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:24.66           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jones, Kamaya             12 San Francisc           1:08.21           
  2 Anderson, Taleia          12 Big Valley T           1:09.83           
  3 Jernigan, Yasmeen         12 Hilltop Speed          1:11.38           
  4 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                   1:11.67           
  5 Beverley, Syniah          12 Sacramento S           1:11.76           
  6 Tomasetti, Jasleen        12 Umoja TC               1:21.76           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Oden, Taylor              12 Umoja TC               1:09.27           
  2 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S           1:11.30           
  3 Carter, Kennedy           12 Full Stride            1:12.41           
  4 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider           1:16.58           
  5 Howard, Janae             12 God Speed              1:19.96           
  6 Roads, Dream              12 Umoja TC               1:24.81           
  7 Garcia, Nevaeh            12 Sacramento S           1:35.47           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mosley, Trinity           12 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:06.27           
  2 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Speed          1:09.53           
  3 Murray, Naomi             12 Raw Speed              1:15.89           
  4 Richmond, Sanaa           12 San Francisc           1:16.34           
  5 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:19.34           
  6 Kundu, Saumya             12 Umoja TC               1:22.54           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Russell, Anaya            12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:10.02           
  2 Redding, Jesse            12 Revolution E           1:13.94           
  3 Watkins, Sydnie           12 M.P. Strider           1:14.95           
  4 Sanders, Czharria         12 Sacramento S           1:15.72           
  5 Wiley, Lillian Rose       12 Full Stride            1:17.31           
  6 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           1:18.24           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Speed          1:07.51           
  2 Greer, Devin              12 Oak Hill Racing        1:07.81           
  3 Robertson, Emiaya         12 Oakland Pal            1:14.08           
  4 Thongvahn, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed          1:15.64           
  5 Schuberg, Shelby          12 Umoja TC               1:20.43           
  6 Wiederhold, Zoe           12 Revolution E           1:26.67           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S           1:03.83   1       
  2 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja TC               1:05.62   1       
  3 Mosley, Trinity           12 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:06.27   4       
  4 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Speed          1:07.51   6       
  5 Greer, Devin              12 Oak Hill Racing        1:07.81   6       
  6 Jones, Kamaya             12 San Francisc           1:08.21   2       
  7 Oden, Taylor              12 Umoja TC               1:09.27   3       
  8 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Speed          1:09.53   4       
  9 Anderson, Taleia          12 Big Valley T           1:09.83   2       
 10 Russell, Anaya            12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:10.02   5       
 11 Valentine, Reyana         12 Raw Speed              1:10.05   1       
 12 Greer, Dana               12 Oak Hill Racing        1:10.46   1       
 13 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S           1:11.30   3       
 14 Jernigan, Yasmeen         12 Hilltop Speed          1:11.38   2       
 15 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                   1:11.67   2       
 16 Beverley, Syniah          12 Sacramento S           1:11.76   2       
 17 Carter, Kennedy           12 Full Stride            1:12.41   3       
 18 Redding, Jesse            12 Revolution E           1:13.94   5       
 19 Robertson, Emiaya         12 Oakland Pal            1:14.08   6       
 20 Watkins, Sydnie           12 M.P. Strider           1:14.95   5       
 21 Thongvahn, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed          1:15.64   6       
 22 Sanders, Czharria         12 Sacramento S           1:15.72   5       
 23 Murray, Naomi             12 Raw Speed              1:15.89   4       
 24 Richmond, Sanaa           12 San Francisc           1:16.34   4       
 25 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider           1:16.58   3       
 26 Wiley, Lillian Rose       12 Full Stride            1:17.31   5       
 27 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           1:18.24   5       
 28 Seifuddin, Zarayah        12 Oakland Pal            1:18.50   1       
 29 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:19.34   4       
 30 Howard, Janae             12 God Speed              1:19.96   3       
 31 Schuberg, Shelby          12 Umoja TC               1:20.43   6       
 32 Tomasetti, Jasleen        12 Umoja TC               1:21.76   2       
 33 Kundu, Saumya             12 Umoja TC               1:22.54   4       
 34 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:24.66   1       
 35 Roads, Dream              12 Umoja TC               1:24.81   3       
 36 Wiederhold, Zoe           12 Revolution E           1:26.67   6       
 37 Garcia, Nevaeh            12 Sacramento S           1:35.47   3