Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 72  400 Meter Run 11 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride            1:11.01           
  2 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc           1:12.48           
  3 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run           1:20.51           
  4 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:24.26           
  5 Butani, Krish             11 Umoja TC               1:27.68           
Section  2                                                                
  1 turner, herschel          11 richmond hal           1:08.37           
  2 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E           1:15.45           
  3 Liou, Austin              11 Umoja TC               1:20.49           
  4 De La Rosa, Ty            11 Sacramento S           1:21.25           
  5 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride            1:26.51           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal            1:09.97           
  2 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:10.58           
  3 Smith, David              11 Umoja TC               1:19.10           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            1:05.56           
  2 Ransburg, Jameson         11 Oakland Pal            1:18.85           
  3 Johnson, Ja'Nine          11 Sacramento S           1:19.94           
  4 Ragab, Youssef            11 Sacramento S           1:22.09           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Granger, Anthony          11 Unattached             1:03.26           
  2 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time             1:16.50           
  3 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T           1:21.31           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed          1:02.93           
  2 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Speed          1:11.79           
  3 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:16.90           
  4 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed          1:29.62           
  5 Friend, Braxton           11 Oak Hill Racing        1:36.25           
  6 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S           1:38.01           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed          1:02.93   6       
  2 Granger, Anthony          11 Unattached             1:03.26   5       
  3 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            1:05.56   4       
  4 turner, herschel          11 richmond hal           1:08.37   2       
  5 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal            1:09.97   3       
  6 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:10.58   3       
  7 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride            1:11.01   1       
  8 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Speed          1:11.79   6       
  9 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc           1:12.48   1       
 10 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E           1:15.45   2       
 11 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time             1:16.50   5       
 12 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:16.90   6       
 13 Ransburg, Jameson         11 Oakland Pal            1:18.85   4       
 14 Smith, David              11 Umoja TC               1:19.10   3       
 15 Johnson, Ja'Nine          11 Sacramento S           1:19.94   4       
 16 Liou, Austin              11 Umoja TC               1:20.49   2       
 17 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run           1:20.51   1       
 18 De La Rosa, Ty            11 Sacramento S           1:21.25   2       
 19 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T           1:21.31   5       
 20 Ragab, Youssef            11 Sacramento S           1:22.09   4       
 21 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:24.26   1       
 22 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride            1:26.51   2       
 23 Butani, Krish             11 Umoja TC               1:27.68   1       
 24 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed          1:29.62   6       
 25 Friend, Braxton           11 Oak Hill Racing        1:36.25   6       
 26 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S           1:38.01   6