Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 71  400 Meter Run 11 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             1:06.31           
  2 German, La Nia            11 Sacramento S           1:11.14           
  3 Tuua, Shaunise            11 Umoja TC               1:12.32           
  4 Riley, Nia                11 Hercules Run           1:14.19           
  5 Dennis, Gabrielle         11 Hilltop Speed          1:19.35           
  6 Gardner, Naylah           11 Hilltop Speed          1:20.64           
  7 Finklea, Saelah           11 Umoja TC               1:21.52           
  8 Mariscal, Bella           11 Hercules Run           1:48.57           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bethea, Amaya             11 Phenom Elite           1:11.08           
  2 Foster, Kaiyah            11 Hilltop Speed          1:13.73           
  3 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja TC               1:15.03           
  4 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Speed          1:20.83           
  5 Patel, Reeva              11 Umoja TC               1:23.84           
  6 Smith, Termyra            11 Big Valley T           1:27.78           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:07.35           
  2 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride            1:12.77           
  3 Hackley, Larissa          11 Oakland Pal            1:15.98           
  4 Robinson, Rhyana          11 Hercules Run           1:22.65           
  5 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           1:24.63           
  6 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           1:27.66           
  7 York, Elizabeth           11 Buffalo Chip           1:28.72           
  8 Foster, Avion             11 Sacramento S           1:31.35           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal            1:12.05           
  2 Pettaway, Lilyana         11 Hilltop Speed          1:17.69           
  3 Wiggins, Ava              11 Hilltop Speed          1:19.93           
  4 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:24.38           
  5 Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride            1:30.47           
  6 Roads, Mariah             11 Umoja TC               1:35.24           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Haley, Ja'Niya            11 Sacramento S           1:12.14           
  2 Wells, Quiya              11 Hercules Run           1:12.47           
  3 Chan, Lauren              11 Umoja TC               1:13.35           
  4 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               1:16.46           
  5 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:21.17           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Jefferson, Anara          11 Sacramento S           1:12.77           
  2 Taylor, Zenzele           11 C. A. Track Club       1:15.26           
  3 Jones, Madison            11 Hercules Run           1:17.39           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           1:12.76           
  2 Mitchell, Elese           11 Stockton Sai           1:20.96           
  3 Stotts, Lihanna           11 Big Valley T           1:26.32           
  4 Brown, My'Auni            11 Sacramento S           1:46.03           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             1:06.31   1       
  2 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:07.35   3       
  3 Bethea, Amaya             11 Phenom Elite           1:11.08   2       
  4 German, La Nia            11 Sacramento S           1:11.14   1       
  5 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal            1:12.05   4       
  6 Haley, Ja'Niya            11 Sacramento S           1:12.14   5       
  7 Tuua, Shaunise            11 Umoja TC               1:12.32   1       
  8 Wells, Quiya              11 Hercules Run           1:12.47   5       
  9 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           1:12.76   7       
 10 Jefferson, Anara          11 Sacramento S           1:12.77   6       
 10 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride            1:12.77   3       
 12 Chan, Lauren              11 Umoja TC               1:13.35   5       
 13 Foster, Kaiyah            11 Hilltop Speed          1:13.73   2       
 14 Riley, Nia                11 Hercules Run           1:14.19   1       
 15 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja TC               1:15.03   2       
 16 Taylor, Zenzele           11 C. A. Track Club       1:15.26   6       
 17 Hackley, Larissa          11 Oakland Pal            1:15.98   3       
 18 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               1:16.46   5       
 19 Jones, Madison            11 Hercules Run           1:17.39   6       
 20 Pettaway, Lilyana         11 Hilltop Speed          1:17.69   4       
 21 Dennis, Gabrielle         11 Hilltop Speed          1:19.35   1       
 22 Wiggins, Ava              11 Hilltop Speed          1:19.93   4       
 23 Gardner, Naylah           11 Hilltop Speed          1:20.64   1       
 24 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Speed          1:20.83   2       
 25 Mitchell, Elese           11 Stockton Sai           1:20.96   7       
 26 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:21.17   5       
 27 Finklea, Saelah           11 Umoja TC               1:21.52   1       
 28 Robinson, Rhyana          11 Hercules Run           1:22.65   3       
 29 Patel, Reeva              11 Umoja TC               1:23.84   2       
 30 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:24.38   4       
 31 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           1:24.63   3       
 32 Stotts, Lihanna           11 Big Valley T           1:26.32   7       
 33 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           1:27.66   3       
 34 Smith, Termyra            11 Big Valley T           1:27.78   2       
 35 York, Elizabeth           11 Buffalo Chip           1:28.72   3       
 36 Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride            1:30.47   4       
 37 Foster, Avion             11 Sacramento S           1:31.35   3       
 38 Roads, Mariah             11 Umoja TC               1:35.24   4       
 39 Brown, My'Auni            11 Sacramento S           1:46.03   7       
 40 Mariscal, Bella           11 Hercules Run           1:48.57   1