Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 70  400 Meter Run 10 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.           1:07.95           
  2 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S           1:12.93           
  3 Gibbons, Asaiah           10 Unattached             1:22.00           
  4 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed          1:24.04           
  5 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:26.69           
  6 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal            1:30.43           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lugo, Cy                  10 Unattached             1:10.91           
  2 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S           1:16.26           
  3 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:22.45           
  4 Baird, Conner             10 Marin Waves            1:25.00           
  5 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S           1:25.03           
  6 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal            1:29.45           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite           1:09.16           
  2 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal            1:17.53           
  3 Fong, Dylan               10 Umoja TC               1:21.76           
  4 Ingram, Jaylen            10 San Francisc           1:23.60           
  5 Rivers, Jeremy            10 Buffalo Chip           1:24.51           
  6 Kimbrow, Troy             10 C. A. Track Club       1:29.09           
  7 Griffin, Mateus           10 Buffalo Chip           1:31.57           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Parker Jr., Gregg         10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:12.64           
  2 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai           1:15.38           
  3 Kimbrow, Sean             10 C. A. Track Club       1:16.19           
  4 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              1:17.01           
  5 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal            1:17.88           
  6 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S           1:24.30           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run           1:11.20           
  2 Zarnowiecki, Javier       10 richmond hal           1:15.73           
  3 works wright, chad        10 richmond hal           1:18.98           
  4 Dixon, Jake               10 Buffalo Chip           1:22.69           
  5 Martin, Ryder             10 God Speed              1:29.27           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:07.91           
  2 Choyce, Jamar             10 Raw Speed              1:12.46           
  3 Brown, Ceyean             10 Swoop Time             1:20.90           
  4 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S           1:20.97           
  5 Read, Alex                10 Buffalo Chip           1:36.77           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.95           
  2 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider           1:26.09           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:07.91   6       
  2 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.           1:07.95   1       
  3 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.95   7       
  4 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite           1:09.16   3       
  5 Lugo, Cy                  10 Unattached             1:10.91   2       
  6 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run           1:11.20   5       
  7 Choyce, Jamar             10 Raw Speed              1:12.46   6       
  8 Parker Jr., Gregg         10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:12.64   4       
  9 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S           1:12.93   1       
 10 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai           1:15.38   4       
 11 Zarnowiecki, Javier       10 richmond hal           1:15.73   5       
 12 Kimbrow, Sean             10 C. A. Track Club       1:16.19   4       
 13 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S           1:16.26   2       
 14 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              1:17.01   4       
 15 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal            1:17.53   3       
 16 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal            1:17.88   4       
 17 works wright, chad        10 richmond hal           1:18.98   5       
 18 Brown, Ceyean             10 Swoop Time             1:20.90   6       
 19 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S           1:20.97   6       
 20 Fong, Dylan               10 Umoja TC               1:21.76   3       
 21 Gibbons, Asaiah           10 Unattached             1:22.00   1       
 22 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:22.45   2       
 23 Dixon, Jake               10 Buffalo Chip           1:22.69   5       
 24 Ingram, Jaylen            10 San Francisc           1:23.60   3       
 25 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed          1:24.04   1       
 26 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S           1:24.30   4       
 27 Rivers, Jeremy            10 Buffalo Chip           1:24.51   3       
 28 Baird, Conner             10 Marin Waves            1:25.00   2       
 29 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S           1:25.03   2       
 30 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider           1:26.09   7       
 31 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:26.69   1       
 32 Kimbrow, Troy             10 C. A. Track Club       1:29.09   3       
 33 Martin, Ryder             10 God Speed              1:29.27   5       
 34 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal            1:29.45   2       
 35 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal            1:30.43   1       
 36 Griffin, Mateus           10 Buffalo Chip           1:31.57   3       
 37 Read, Alex                10 Buffalo Chip           1:36.77   6