Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 69  400 Meter Run 10 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.66           
  2 Turner, Tatiana           10 God Speed              1:11.21           
  3 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider           1:15.45           
  4 Johnson, Riya             10 Full Stride            1:17.86           
  5 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC               1:20.73           
  6 Jackson, Semajah          10 richmond hal           1:20.89           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run           1:11.22           
  2 Armenta, Emily            10 Oak Hill Racing        1:24.59           
  3 Robinson, Kaori           10 Swoop Time             1:24.66           
  4 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal            1:41.62           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run           1:10.79           
  2 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run           1:15.13           
  3 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc           1:15.79           
  4 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:26.90           
  5 Bullard, Kaya             10 C. A. Track Club       1:30.43           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:15.85           
  2 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S           1:19.03           
  3 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal            1:22.33           
  4 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            1:23.99           
  5 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S           1:43.50           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed              1:17.37           
  2 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run           1:18.71           
  3 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed              1:22.64           
  4 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai           1:23.70           
  5 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal            1:37.78           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.66   1       
  2 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run           1:10.79   3       
  3 Turner, Tatiana           10 God Speed              1:11.21   1       
  4 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run           1:11.22   2       
  5 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run           1:15.13   3       
  6 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider           1:15.45   1       
  7 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc           1:15.79   3       
  8 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:15.85   4       
  9 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed              1:17.37   5       
 10 Johnson, Riya             10 Full Stride            1:17.86   1       
 11 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run           1:18.71   5       
 12 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S           1:19.03   4       
 13 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC               1:20.73   1       
 14 Jackson, Semajah          10 richmond hal           1:20.89   1       
 15 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal            1:22.33   4       
 16 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed              1:22.64   5       
 17 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai           1:23.70   5       
 18 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            1:23.99   4       
 19 Armenta, Emily            10 Oak Hill Racing        1:24.59   2       
 20 Robinson, Kaori           10 Swoop Time             1:24.66   2       
 21 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:26.90   3       
 22 Bullard, Kaya             10 C. A. Track Club       1:30.43   3       
 23 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal            1:37.78   5       
 24 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal            1:41.62   2       
 25 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S           1:43.50   4