Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 68  400 Meter Run 9 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal            1:21.75           
  2 Arum, Jerimiah             9 C. A. Track Club       1:28.81           
  3 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed              1:30.88           
  4 Jackson, Kingston          9 C. A. Track Club       1:33.01           
  5 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S           1:50.93           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Williams, Omar             9 Hercules Run           1:13.10           
  2 Salvant, Jeremiah          9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:17.52           
  3 Dixon, Daylen              9 Umoja TC               1:19.54           
  4 Russell, Jeremiah          9 Stockton Sai           1:31.87           
  5 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed              1:35.20           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride            1:09.97           
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:16.51           
  3 hudson, dylan              9 richmond hal           1:17.47           
  4 Stammer, Jayden            9 Revolution E           1:20.96           
  5 Aly, Mouaaz                9 Umoja TC               1:22.98           
  6 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal            1:23.86           
  7 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja TC               1:33.24           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal            1:17.04           
  2 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:18.74           
  3 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal            1:23.00           
  4 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            1:28.89           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride            1:09.97   3       
  2 Williams, Omar             9 Hercules Run           1:13.10   2       
  3 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:16.51   3       
  4 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal            1:17.04   4       
  5 hudson, dylan              9 richmond hal           1:17.47   3       
  6 Salvant, Jeremiah          9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:17.52   2       
  7 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:18.74   4       
  8 Dixon, Daylen              9 Umoja TC               1:19.54   2       
  9 Stammer, Jayden            9 Revolution E           1:20.96   3       
 10 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal            1:21.75   1       
 11 Aly, Mouaaz                9 Umoja TC               1:22.98   3       
 12 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal            1:23.00   4       
 13 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal            1:23.86   3       
 14 Arum, Jerimiah             9 C. A. Track Club       1:28.81   1       
 15 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            1:28.89   4       
 16 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed              1:30.88   1       
 17 Russell, Jeremiah          9 Stockton Sai           1:31.87   2       
 18 Jackson, Kingston          9 C. A. Track Club       1:33.01   1       
 19 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja TC               1:33.24   3       
 20 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed              1:35.20   2       
 21 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S           1:50.93   1