Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 67  400 Meter Run 9 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Taylor, Keira              9 Revolution E           1:18.08           
  2 Stansberry, Brinkley       9 Freedom T.C.           1:28.95           
  3 Babb, Paetyn               9 Raw Speed              1:29.71           
  4 Voskes, Kaylee             9 Swoop Time             1:32.21           
  5 Rigmaden, Rayne            9 Stockton Sai           1:36.00           
  6 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride            1:40.92           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride            1:21.80           
  2 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time             1:29.44           
  3 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:32.06           
  4 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider           1:33.91           
  5 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli           1:37.69           
  6 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run           1:38.05           
  7 Griffin, Priscilla         9 Buffalo Chip           1:51.63           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S           1:24.26           
  2 Gibson, Madison            9 Raw Speed              1:24.76           
  3 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal            1:28.62           
  4 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed          1:29.82           
  5 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               1:32.69           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:22.85           
  2 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S           1:24.34           
  3 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed              1:26.23           
  4 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C. A. Track Club       1:28.36           
  5 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:36.76           
  6 Hollingsworth, Sumaya      9 Oakland Pal            1:37.93           
  7 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S           1:42.25           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Leblanc, Lindsey           9 Unattached             1:15.99           
  2 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S           1:19.23           
  3 Bradan, Zafirah            8 richmond hal           1:29.58           
  4 Moore, J'La                9 M.P. Strider           1:30.36           
  5 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli           1:33.09           
  6 Toyias, Livia              9 Buffalo Chip           1:35.95           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.           1:14.06           
  2 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           1:26.02           
  3 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed          1:31.65           
  4 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:34.34           
  5 Campos, Citlalli           9 Sacramento S           1:49.11           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.           1:14.06   6       
  2 Leblanc, Lindsey           9 Unattached             1:15.99   5       
  3 Taylor, Keira              9 Revolution E           1:18.08   1       
  4 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S           1:19.23   5       
  5 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride            1:21.80   2       
  6 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:22.85   4       
  7 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S           1:24.26   3       
  8 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S           1:24.34   4       
  9 Gibson, Madison            9 Raw Speed              1:24.76   3       
 10 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           1:26.02   6       
 11 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed              1:26.23   4       
 12 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C. A. Track Club       1:28.36   4       
 13 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal            1:28.62   3       
 14 Stansberry, Brinkley       9 Freedom T.C.           1:28.95   1       
 15 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time             1:29.44   2       
 16 Bradan, Zafirah            8 richmond hal           1:29.58   5       
 17 Babb, Paetyn               9 Raw Speed              1:29.71   1       
 18 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed          1:29.82   3       
 19 Moore, J'La                9 M.P. Strider           1:30.36   5       
 20 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed          1:31.65   6       
 21 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:32.06   2       
 22 Voskes, Kaylee             9 Swoop Time             1:32.21   1       
 23 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               1:32.69   3       
 24 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli           1:33.09   5       
 25 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider           1:33.91   2       
 26 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:34.34   6       
 27 Toyias, Livia              9 Buffalo Chip           1:35.95   5       
 28 Rigmaden, Rayne            9 Stockton Sai           1:36.00   1       
 29 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:36.76   4       
 30 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli           1:37.69   2       
 31 Hollingsworth, Sumaya      9 Oakland Pal            1:37.93   4       
 32 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run           1:38.05   2       
 33 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride            1:40.92   1       
 34 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S           1:42.25   4       
 35 Campos, Citlalli           9 Sacramento S           1:49.11   6       
 36 Griffin, Priscilla         9 Buffalo Chip           1:51.63   2