Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 66  400 Meter Run 8 & Under year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:12.79           
  2 Hilburn Jr., Brandon       8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:18.37           
  3 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S           1:21.41           
  4 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc           1:30.73           
  5 Coleman, Ian               8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:34.94           
  6 Graham, Raylan             7 Oakland Pal            1:37.33           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hackett, Sean              8 Sacramento S           1:24.62           
  2 Ali, Kedar                 8 Stockton Sai           1:25.68           
  3 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal            1:33.31           
  4 Jackson, Maceo             7 C. A. Track Club       1:37.51           
  5 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:38.49           
  6 Jackson, Semaj             6 richmond hal           1:42.82           
  7 Tapia, Elias               5 M.P. Strider           2:04.16           
Section  3                                                                
  1 White, De'Anthony          8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:29.30           
  2 Valerio, Matthew           8 Buffalo Chip           1:34.44           
  3 Wynne, Jordan              8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:36.54           
  4 Deweese, Kairos            7 Oakland Pal            1:36.77           
  5 Chandrasekher, Roshan      6 Sacramento S           1:48.76           
  6 Griffin, Thomas            7 Buffalo Chip           1:59.51           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           1:16.07           
  2 Berry, Curtis              8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:16.20           
  3 Harris, Kaden              7 Buffalo Chip           1:30.91           
  4 Thongvahn, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed          1:36.49           
  5 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:38.80           
  6 mc conico, messiah         5 richmond hal           1:41.58           
  7 edwards, braylon           6 richmond hal           1:41.63           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Bell, Thomas               8 San Francisc           1:16.83           
  2 Chambers, Eli              6 richmond hal           1:39.39           
  3 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal            1:41.18           
  4 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider           1:43.09           
  5 Logan, Makai               6 East Bay Eli           1:57.47           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal            1:21.21           
  2 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed          1:32.21           
  3 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:39.91           
  4 Griffin, Lucas             8 Buffalo Chip           1:47.74           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:15.19           
  2 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride            1:27.46           
  3 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride            1:27.56           
  4 Gilmore, Elijah            8 M.P. Strider           1:30.10           
  5 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           1:33.37           
  6 German, Xzavier            7 Sacramento S           2:17.84           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai           1:21.57           
  2 Butcher, Prince            7 Flying Jaguars TC      1:26.00           
  3 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed          1:34.80           
  4 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S           1:37.96           
  5 Ewart, Kellen              8 Buffalo Chip           1:47.54           
  6 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal            1:50.85           
  7 Jenkins, Carlos            7 Hilltop Speed          1:56.38           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Nolan, Micah               8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:12.72           
  2 Zarnowiecki, Aluzio        8 richmond hal           1:12.92           
  3 Rogers, Leslie             7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:29.25           
  4 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed              1:30.45           
  5 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal            1:35.21           
  6 Williams, Tresten          6 richmond hal           1:45.14           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal            1:22.31           
  2 Byrd, Demari               7 East Bay Eli           1:30.35           
  3 Solomon, Jaybrille         7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:34.39           
  4 Strickland, Jaywone        8 Stockton Sai           1:39.07           
  5 Chamberlain, Ronin         6 Buffalo Chip           1:45.39           
  6 Green, Jai                 5 Sacramento S           2:04.21           
Section  11                                                               
  1 White III, Derrick         8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:21.80           
  2 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal            1:29.71           
  3 gray, malachi              7 richmond hal           1:32.74           
  4 De La Rosa, Jayden         8 Sacramento S           1:33.01           
  5 Dean, Lamont               7 God Speed              1:35.76           
  6 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal            1:44.42           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Nolan, Micah               8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:12.72   9       
  2 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:12.79   1       
  3 Zarnowiecki, Aluzio        8 richmond hal           1:12.92   9       
  4 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:15.19   7       
  5 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           1:16.07   4       
  6 Berry, Curtis              8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:16.20   4       
  7 Bell, Thomas               8 San Francisc           1:16.83   5       
  8 Hilburn Jr., Brandon       8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:18.37   1       
  9 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal            1:21.21   6       
 10 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S           1:21.41   1       
 11 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai           1:21.57   8       
 12 White III, Derrick         8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:21.80  11       
 13 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal            1:22.31  10       
 14 Hackett, Sean              8 Sacramento S           1:24.62   2       
 15 Ali, Kedar                 8 Stockton Sai           1:25.68   2       
 16 Butcher, Prince            7 Flying Jaguars TC      1:26.00   8       
 17 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride            1:27.46   7       
 18 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride            1:27.56   7       
 19 Rogers, Leslie             7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:29.25   9       
 20 White, De'Anthony          8 Flying Jaguars TC      1:29.30   3       
 21 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal            1:29.71  11       
 22 Gilmore, Elijah            8 M.P. Strider           1:30.10   7       
 23 Byrd, Demari               7 East Bay Eli           1:30.35  10       
 24 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed              1:30.45   9       
 25 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc           1:30.73   1       
 26 Harris, Kaden              7 Buffalo Chip           1:30.91   4       
 27 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed          1:32.21   6       
 28 gray, malachi              7 richmond hal           1:32.74  11       
 29 De La Rosa, Jayden         8 Sacramento S           1:33.01  11       
 30 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal            1:33.31   2       
 31 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           1:33.37   7       
 32 Solomon, Jaybrille         7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:34.39  10       
 33 Valerio, Matthew           8 Buffalo Chip           1:34.44   3       
 34 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed          1:34.80   8       
 35 Coleman, Ian               8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:34.94   1       
 36 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal            1:35.21   9       
 37 Dean, Lamont               7 God Speed              1:35.76  11       
 38 Thongvahn, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed          1:36.49   4       
 39 Wynne, Jordan              8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:36.54   3       
 40 Deweese, Kairos            7 Oakland Pal            1:36.77   3       
 41 Graham, Raylan             7 Oakland Pal            1:37.33   1       
 42 Jackson, Maceo             7 C. A. Track Club       1:37.51   2       
 43 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S           1:37.96   8       
 44 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:38.49   2       
 45 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:38.80   4       
 46 Strickland, Jaywone        8 Stockton Sai           1:39.07  10       
 47 Chambers, Eli              6 richmond hal           1:39.39   5       
 48 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:39.91   6       
 49 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal            1:41.18   5       
 50 mc conico, messiah         5 richmond hal           1:41.58   4       
 51 edwards, braylon           6 richmond hal           1:41.63   4       
 52 Jackson, Semaj             6 richmond hal           1:42.82   2       
 53 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider           1:43.09   5       
 54 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal            1:44.42  11       
 55 Williams, Tresten          6 richmond hal           1:45.14   9       
 56 Chamberlain, Ronin         6 Buffalo Chip           1:45.39  10       
 57 Ewart, Kellen              8 Buffalo Chip           1:47.54   8       
 58 Griffin, Lucas             8 Buffalo Chip           1:47.74   6       
 59 Chandrasekher, Roshan      6 Sacramento S           1:48.76   3       
 60 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal            1:50.85   8       
 61 Jenkins, Carlos            7 Hilltop Speed          1:56.38   8       
 62 Logan, Makai               6 East Bay Eli           1:57.47   5       
 63 Griffin, Thomas            7 Buffalo Chip           1:59.51   3       
 64 Tapia, Elias               5 M.P. Strider           2:04.16   2       
 65 Green, Jai                 5 Sacramento S           2:04.21  10       
 66 German, Xzavier            7 Sacramento S           2:17.84   7