Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 65  400 Meter Run 8 & Under year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal            1:21.19           
  2 Xiao, Stella               8 Buffalo Chip           1:28.73           
  3 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC             1:35.75           
  4 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed              1:40.49           
  5 Jones, Lashaun             8 Raw Speed              1:41.24           
  6 Hollingsworth, Sumerha     5 Oakland Pal            2:49.08           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed              1:26.17           
  2 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run           1:27.39           
  3 Waugh, Emmery              7 Full Stride            1:39.98           
  4 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal            1:42.60           
  5 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride            1:49.22           
  6 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S           1:50.82           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Wade, Davonna              8 Sacramento S           1:34.67           
  2 Taylor, Piper              8 Unattached             1:36.84           
  3 Fong, Megan                7 Umoja TC               1:37.29           
  4 Arum, Valentina            6 C. A. Track Club       1:38.53           
  5 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:40.97           
  6 Gutierrez, Alyssa          7 Buffalo Chip           1:49.60           
  7 Smith, Tatum               7 Umoja TC               1:53.94           
  8 Ragab, Khadijah            8 Sacramento S           1:54.43           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider           1:21.66           
  2 Harris, Anya               8 Unattached             1:24.83           
  3 Chatfield, Aylee           8 Unattached             1:24.88           
  4 Pauli, Madison             8 Revolution E           1:36.71           
  5 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider           1:48.05           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S           1:19.03           
  2 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli           1:19.80           
  3 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C. A. Track Club       1:25.67           
  4 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S           1:42.88           
  5 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                   1:46.94           
  6 Carter Cook, Ana'Lyse      8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:48.96           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc           1:22.99           
  2 Moore, Mahari              6 Oakland Pal            1:29.45           
  3 Oden, Aubrey               7 Umoja TC               1:33.71           
  4 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride            1:44.84           
  5 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed              2:02.73           
  6 pitre, london              7 richmond hal           2:12.11           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli           1:22.39           
  2 Tuua, Dynistee             7 Umoja TC               1:35.28           
  3 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai           1:41.36           
  4 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed          1:45.44           
  5 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S           1:46.05           
  6 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Speed          1:49.61           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:37.44           
  2 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:38.95           
  3 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:40.00           
  4 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride            2:00.09           
  5 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider           2:04.21           
  6 Toyias, Kelsey             7 Buffalo Chip           2:11.60           
  7 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal            2:14.60           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S           1:19.03   5       
  2 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli           1:19.80   5       
  3 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal            1:21.19   1       
  4 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider           1:21.66   4       
  5 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli           1:22.39   7       
  6 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc           1:22.99   6       
  7 Harris, Anya               8 Unattached             1:24.83   4       
  8 Chatfield, Aylee           8 Unattached             1:24.88   4       
  9 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C. A. Track Club       1:25.67   5       
 10 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed              1:26.17   2       
 11 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run           1:27.39   2       
 12 Xiao, Stella               8 Buffalo Chip           1:28.73   1       
 13 Moore, Mahari              6 Oakland Pal            1:29.45   6       
 14 Oden, Aubrey               7 Umoja TC               1:33.71   6       
 15 Wade, Davonna              8 Sacramento S           1:34.67   3       
 16 Tuua, Dynistee             7 Umoja TC               1:35.28   7       
 17 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC             1:35.75   1       
 18 Pauli, Madison             8 Revolution E           1:36.71   4       
 19 Taylor, Piper              8 Unattached             1:36.84   3       
 20 Fong, Megan                7 Umoja TC               1:37.29   3       
 21 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:37.44   8       
 22 Arum, Valentina            6 C. A. Track Club       1:38.53   3       
 23 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:38.95   8       
 24 Waugh, Emmery              7 Full Stride            1:39.98   2       
 25 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:40.00   8       
 26 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed              1:40.49   1       
 27 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:40.97   3       
 28 Jones, Lashaun             8 Raw Speed              1:41.24   1       
 29 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai           1:41.36   7       
 30 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal            1:42.60   2       
 31 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S           1:42.88   5       
 32 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride            1:44.84   6       
 33 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed          1:45.44   7       
 34 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S           1:46.05   7       
 35 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                   1:46.94   5       
 36 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider           1:48.05   4       
 37 Carter Cook, Ana'Lyse      8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:48.96   5       
 38 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride            1:49.22   2       
 39 Gutierrez, Alyssa          7 Buffalo Chip           1:49.60   3       
 40 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Speed          1:49.61   7       
 41 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S           1:50.82   2       
 42 Smith, Tatum               7 Umoja TC               1:53.94   3       
 43 Ragab, Khadijah            8 Sacramento S           1:54.43   3       
 44 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride            2:00.09   8       
 45 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed              2:02.73   6       
 46 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider           2:04.21   8       
 47 Toyias, Kelsey             7 Buffalo Chip           2:11.60   8       
 48 pitre, london              7 richmond hal           2:12.11   6       
 49 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal            2:14.60   8       
 50 Hollingsworth, Sumerha     5 Oakland Pal            2:49.08   1