Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 14 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite           2:21.79           
  2 Skarda, Paul              14 Oak Hill Racing        2:30.44           
  3 Essers, Jeffrey           14 Buffalo Chip           2:31.59           
  4 Forrest, Isaiah           14 Unattached             2:35.52           
  5 Gonzales, George          14 Stockton Sai           2:35.88           
  6 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride            2:40.25           
  7 Advincula, Elijah         14 Alice Birney           2:43.53           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli           2:21.26           
  2 Hill, Jaden               14 Oakland Pal            2:23.22           
  3 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            2:25.44           
  4 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC               2:39.79           
  5 Gary, Neranti             14 C. A. Track Club       2:41.11           
  6 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           2:45.71           
  7 Wilson, Diesel            14 God Speed              2:59.67           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli           2:21.26   2       
  2 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite           2:21.79   1       
  3 Hill, Jaden               14 Oakland Pal            2:23.22   2       
  4 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            2:25.44   2       
  5 Skarda, Paul              14 Oak Hill Racing        2:30.44   1       
  6 Essers, Jeffrey           14 Buffalo Chip           2:31.59   1       
  7 Forrest, Isaiah           14 Unattached             2:35.52   1       
  8 Gonzales, George          14 Stockton Sai           2:35.88   1       
  9 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC               2:39.79   2       
 10 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride            2:40.25   1       
 11 Gary, Neranti             14 C. A. Track Club       2:41.11   2       
 12 Advincula, Elijah         14 Alice Birney           2:43.53   1       
 13 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           2:45.71   2       
 14 Wilson, Diesel            14 God Speed              2:59.67   2