Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 13 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mahan, Anthony            13 God Speed              2:17.13           
  2 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli           2:23.65           
  3 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC               2:25.24           
  4 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride            2:41.36           
  5 Dean, Ari                 13 Alice Birney           2:42.79           
  6 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             2:46.42           
  7 Linkim, Benjamin          13 Stockton Sai           3:31.62           
  8 Herzog, David             13 Alice Birney           3:33.42           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli           2:28.62           
  2 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed          2:30.08           
  3 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            2:32.73           
  4 Choudhury, Aryamaan       13 Umoja TC               2:46.71           
  5 Byrd, Dorian              13 East Bay Eli           3:06.75           
  6 Kay, Weston               13 Alice Birney           3:09.40           
  7 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC               3:10.00           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mahan, Anthony            13 God Speed              2:17.13   1       
  2 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli           2:23.65   1       
  3 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC               2:25.24   1       
  4 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli           2:28.62   2       
  5 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed          2:30.08   2       
  6 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            2:32.73   2       
  7 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride            2:41.36   1       
  8 Dean, Ari                 13 Alice Birney           2:42.79   1       
  9 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             2:46.42   1       
 10 Choudhury, Aryamaan       13 Umoja TC               2:46.71   2       
 11 Byrd, Dorian              13 East Bay Eli           3:06.75   2       
 12 Kay, Weston               13 Alice Birney           3:09.40   2       
 13 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC               3:10.00   2       
 14 Linkim, Benjamin          13 Stockton Sai           3:31.62   1       
 15 Herzog, David             13 Alice Birney           3:33.42   1